Sunday Netball - Summer 2018 - Current Fixtures - (Standings)

Sunday 20 Jan 2019
4:15PMCourt 1
Runlikethewinded
vs
The Mob!
4:15PMCourt 2
NQIB
vs
Nett Minnitt
4:15PMCourt 3
Wii Unfit Sun
vs
Same Way
4:15PMCourt 4
Dream Team
vs
Panthers
4:15PMCourt 5
Giddy Uppz
vs
Legends of the Court
5:00PMCourt 1
Misfits Sun
vs
Titz n Bitz
5:00PMCourt 2
Fyachickenstrips
vs
Netbrawlers Sun
5:00PMCourt 3
Rockets Sun
vs
Pride
5:00PMCourt 4
Hot Shots Sun
vs
Cheeters
5:00PMCourt 5
Kidless
vs
Game of Throws
5:45PMCourt 1
Youngsters
vs
Dragons Sun
5:45PMCourt 2
Warriorz Sun
vs
Sharp Shooters
5:45PMCourt 3
Fireballs
vs
Ringins
5:45PMCourt 4
Prime Cuts
vs
E Campbell's Team
5:45PMCourt 5
Kym's Team
vs
Hoops, I Did It Again
Sunday 20 January 2019
4:15PM Court 1
Runlikethewinded
The Mob!
4:15PM Court 2
NQIB
Nett Minnitt
4:15PM Court 3
Wii Unfit Sun
Same Way
4:15PM Court 4
Dream Team
Panthers
4:15PM Court 5
Giddy Uppz
Legends of the Court
5:00PM Court 1
Misfits Sun
Titz n Bitz
5:00PM Court 2
Fyachickenstrips
Netbrawlers Sun
5:00PM Court 3
Rockets Sun
Pride
5:00PM Court 4
Hot Shots Sun
Cheeters
5:00PM Court 5
Kidless
Game of Throws
5:45PM Court 1
Youngsters
Dragons Sun
5:45PM Court 2
Warriorz Sun
Sharp Shooters
5:45PM Court 3
Fireballs
Ringins
5:45PM Court 4
Prime Cuts
E Campbell's Team
5:45PM Court 5
Kym's Team
Hoops, I Did It Again
Sunday 27 Jan 2019
4:15PMCourt 1
NQIB
vs
Rockets Sun
4:15PMCourt 2
Hot Shots Sun
vs
Ringins
4:15PMCourt 3
Kidless
vs
Wii Unfit Sun
4:15PMCourt 4
Game of Throws
vs
Prime Cuts
4:15PMCourt 5
Titz n Bitz
vs
Legends of the Court
5:00PMCourt 1
Same Way
vs
Misfits Sun
5:00PMCourt 2
E Campbell's Team
vs
Dream Team
5:00PMCourt 3
Panthers
vs
Hoops, I Did It Again
5:00PMCourt 4
Youngsters
vs
Nett Minnitt
5:00PMCourt 5
Dragons Sun
vs
Netbrawlers Sun
5:45PMCourt 1
Pride
vs
Fyachickenstrips
5:45PMCourt 2
Sharp Shooters
vs
Fireballs
5:45PMCourt 3
Warriorz Sun
vs
Cheeters
5:45PMCourt 4
Kym's Team
vs
The Mob!
5:45PMCourt 5
Runlikethewinded
vs
Giddy Uppz
Sunday 27 January 2019
4:15PM Court 1
NQIB
Rockets Sun
4:15PM Court 2
Hot Shots Sun
Ringins
4:15PM Court 3
Kidless
Wii Unfit Sun
4:15PM Court 4
Game of Throws
Prime Cuts
4:15PM Court 5
Titz n Bitz
Legends of the Court
5:00PM Court 1
Same Way
Misfits Sun
5:00PM Court 2
E Campbell's Team
Dream Team
5:00PM Court 3
Panthers
Hoops, I Did It Again
5:00PM Court 4
Youngsters
Nett Minnitt
5:00PM Court 5
Dragons Sun
Netbrawlers Sun
5:45PM Court 1
Pride
Fyachickenstrips
5:45PM Court 2
Sharp Shooters
Fireballs
5:45PM Court 3
Warriorz Sun
Cheeters
5:45PM Court 4
Kym's Team
The Mob!
5:45PM Court 5
Runlikethewinded
Giddy Uppz