Wednesday Cricket - Autumn 2020 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Kyle WillsHeaps DeeceDivision A112929.00223.080233.00-4-4.003333.00
Jarrad UnknownStubby SuckersDivision A111414.00107.691244.00-9-9.002323.00
Searle UnknownHeaps DeeceDivision A112626.00108.331333.0088.001818.00
Michael LawfordMixed MurriesDivision B1/B211212.00100.001233.00-5-5.001717.00
Ashley CorrieMaster BattersDivision B1/B2512024.00169.01811122.40428.407815.60
Joshua CantrellJacanosDivision A123517.50125.003452.5052.503015.00
luke UnknownLegless Before WicketDivision B1/B248521.25160.381892.25256.256015.00
braydon RAYNORHerbs & SpicesDivision A122010.0090.913463.00-9-4.502914.50
Jackson UnknownHerbs & SpicesDivision A169215.33122.67712142.3361.008614.33
jack UnknownHog RidersDivision B1/B2610517.50132.91212101.67203.338514.17
John UnknownCricket LegendsDivision B1/B2155.0035.712244.00-9-9.001414.00
hayden UnknownHerbs & SpicesDivision A111818.0090.002333.0044.001414.00
webby UnknownHog RidersDivision B1/B212424.00184.620200.001111.001313.00
daniel UnknownMixed MurriesDivision B1/B236220.67182.352651.67237.673913.00
dan UnknownLegless Before WicketDivision B1/B211111.0091.672233.00-2-2.001313.00
travis UnknownHerbs & SpicesDivision A1613322.17160.2431281.33569.337712.83
Damien IrishStubby SuckersDivision A122010.00100.001473.50-5-2.502512.50
Nathan UnknownCartel11212.0092.312244.0000.001212.00
james UnknownLegless Before WicketDivision B1/B268414.0097.67612142.33122.007212.00
mario romaiorCricket LegendsDivision B1/B257114.20105.97410142.80153.005611.20
Ab UnknownHog RidersDivision B1/B212020.00200.000222.0099.001111.00
Shannon OrrYeastie BoysDivision B1/B234515.00118.423651.67124.003311.00
Matt ThurstonHeaps DeeceDivision A134715.67138.245672.33144.673311.00
Chris CaswellGFCDivision A179213.14104.55714202.86162.297610.86
Haydon DoddYeastie BoysDivision B1/B236120.33164.864631.003110.333010.00
Athel UnknownHeaps DeeceDivision A123015.00107.145431.50105.002010.00
Chris UnknownStubby SuckersDivision A1199.00100.001222.00-1-1.001010.00
David LittleBucketsDivision A111212.00109.091233.0022.001010.00
peter UnknownGFCDivision A167111.83100.00912132.17142.33579.50
Kyle DearnessHeaps DeeceDivision A169315.50143.08611101.67386.33559.17
Kevin UnknownHeaps DeeceDivision A112020.00142.860211.001111.0099.00
webbi UnknownHeaps DeeceDivision A111414.00127.270222.0055.0099.00
KEVIN RHerbs & SpicesDivision A111616.00133.331344.0077.0099.00
Matt \JacanosDivision A123417.00125.933431.50178.50178.50
Todd HinschenMiddle StumpsDivision B1/B258116.20103.85141071.40418.20408.00
Nathan ToombsMixed MurriesDivision B1/B211313.00108.331222.0055.0088.00
robbo UnknownStubby SuckersDivision A1177.0077.781222.00-1-1.0088.00
Clay TarringYeastie BoysDivision B1/B267612.67104.11913162.67305.00467.67
Nick KinsellaYeastie BoysDivision B1/B223216.00152.381421.00178.50157.50
athul UnknownHerbs & SpicesDivision A157414.80125.4281081.60377.40377.40
Brock AllenJacanosDivision A1610016.67123.4651291.50579.50437.17
Gavan ReynoldsStubby SuckersDivision A1710214.57114.61714152.14527.43507.14
Pete CoventryMiddle StumpsDivision B1/B266611.0092.961313122.00244.00427.00
Brian MiltonBucketsDivision A111313.00108.330211.0066.0077.00
John rCricket LegendsDivision B1/B2177.0058.331000.0000.0077.00
brendon UnknownHerbs & SpicesDivision A1199.0081.821233.0022.0077.00
michael UnknownLegless Before WicketDivision B1/B2177.0077.782233.0000.0077.00
wade UnknownGFCDivision A1716423.43162.381214111.5711516.43497.00
James PiggottHeaps DeeceDivision A1712017.14134.831416142.007310.43476.71
billy boltonMixed MurriesDivision B1/B2711316.14124.18514142.00669.43476.71
Tim ConnorMaster BattersDivision B1/B235618.67160.001600.003612.00206.67
Jake RebgetzHerbs & SpicesDivision A179012.86104.651317213.00456.43456.43
Sal WilsonHog RidersDivision B1/B234615.33131.435672.33279.00196.33
Doug MorrisHog RidersDivision B1/B268313.83118.5751291.50467.67376.17
Alan UnknownYeastie BoysDivision B1/B222512.5096.153452.50136.50126.00
kalem UnknownLegless Before WicketDivision B1/B268414.00116.6761281.33518.50335.50
Chris FinlayMiddle StumpsDivision B1/B25438.6063.241211142.80163.20275.40
Gavan ReynoldsBucketsDivision A133110.3391.184693.00155.00165.33
Chris ChapmanHog RidersDivision B1/B244711.7594.008851.25266.50215.25
Terry BirrellYeastie BoysDivision B1/B266310.5069.231212142.33325.33315.17
hogga UnknownStubby SuckersDivision A1111.006.672244.00-4-4.0055.00
Lachlan WallaceJacanosDivision A156112.20103.3961051.00367.20255.00
barry MorrisonBucketsDivision A122613.00113.041452.50168.00105.00
doug UnknownLegless Before WicketDivision B1/B25448.8075.86710112.20193.80255.00
ben UnknownNew Team166.0046.152222.0011.0055.00
jake UnknownNew Team133.0018.754222.00-2-2.0055.00
Jackson HannonStubby SuckersDivision A122412.00104.354421.00157.5094.50
Ben WatsonMixed MurriesDivision B1/B244511.2584.914861.50287.00174.25
Anthony ReeksMaster BattersDivision B1/B244812.0097.967861.50317.75174.25
Matt DevneyCricket LegendsDivision B1/B266110.1776.251112142.33366.00254.17
jay UnknownNew Team11313.00118.180211.0099.0044.00
luke UnknownNew Team11818.00225.000200.001414.0044.00
Tim MadsenCricket LegendsDivision B1/B247518.75138.893861.506215.50133.25
brad UnknownLegless Before WicketDivision B1/B245714.25121.285841.004411.00133.25
Bobby BarringYeastie BoysDivision B1/B211111.00122.220222.0088.0033.00
Nathan BoonYeastie BoysDivision B1/B222613.0083.873200.002010.0063.00
Paul WeberBucketsDivision A122914.50103.572431.502311.5063.00
Wayne GlaseBucketsDivision A111414.00100.001222.001111.0033.00
keegan UnknownLegless Before WicketDivision B1/B2100.000.002244.00-3-3.0033.00
kael UnknownLegless Before WicketDivision B1/B2610016.67112.3661261.008313.83172.83
Ramon ClappierBucketsDivision A13248.0066.673662.00165.3382.67
Dale JohnsonMiddle StumpsDivision B1/B23258.3369.444751.67186.0072.33
Matt SorohanHeaps DeeceDivision A156713.4087.01161140.805611.20112.20
Brenden VinesBucketsDivision A156913.8097.1871030.605811.60112.20
Andrew SharpMaster BattersDivision B1/B258316.60131.7551040.807214.40112.20
Cody UnknownHog RidersDivision B1/B2111.007.143233.00-1-1.0022.00
Jake BarwickCartel11616.0066.672322.001414.0022.00
micheal UnknownLegless Before WicketDivision B1/B22189.0060.005431.50147.0042.00
matthew UnknownGFCDivision A145914.75134.093851.255213.0071.75
Kyle UnknownHerbs & SpicesDivision A133812.67108.571720.673311.0051.67
Daniel WellsStubby SuckersDivision A156613.20103.1371061.205811.6081.60
adam UnknownGFCDivision A166811.3386.08101250.836010.0081.33
Simon RockliffStubby SuckersDivision A15275.4039.131110173.40214.2061.20
Justin AllenJacanosDivision A155611.2082.3561061.205110.2051.00
Scott UnknownBucketsDivision A1199.00100.000222.0088.0011.00
graham UnknownCricket LegendsDivision B1/B211515.00136.360211.001414.0011.00
Blayne GibbsCartel33511.6783.333672.333210.6731.00
daniel UnknownGFCDivision A146015.00142.863830.755614.0041.00
brad UnknownMaster BattersDivision B1/B211212.00100.002200.001111.0011.00
Gary PowisMiddle StumpsDivision B1/B23237.6760.535682.67217.0020.67
Michael LawfordHog RidersDivision B1/B27628.8675.611214101.43588.2940.57
Joseph RyanMixed MurriesDivision B1/B278111.57105.19714162.297711.0040.57
Nathan WilliamsHog RidersDivision B1/B26599.8371.08151291.50569.3330.50
des UnkownLegless Before WicketDivision B1/B255611.2090.3281191.805410.8020.40
Daniel GilbertHog RidersDivision B1/B27689.7177.271714131.86679.5710.14
Kevin RebgetzBucketsDivision A15438.6074.1451061.20448.80-1-0.20
Josh RabigMaster BattersDivision B1/B256012.0084.5191061.206112.20-1-0.20
Kevin MartinMiddle StumpsDivision B1/B24112.7521.1599102.50123.00-1-0.25
Jamie ForttStubby SuckersDivision A14307.5060.008851.25317.75-1-0.25
Tyler FryerCartel3248.0070.593662.00258.33-1-0.33
darren UnknownCricket LegendsDivision B1/B255611.2086.15611102.005811.60-2-0.40
luke UnknownBucketsDivision A15489.6070.5971071.405110.20-3-0.60
Scott boltonMixed MurriesDivision B1/B27537.5760.92111391.29588.29-5-0.71
Jordan FloydStubby SuckersDivision A177911.2992.941114111.578412.00-5-0.71
daniel UnknownHeaps DeeceDivision A111414.00140.000211.001515.00-1-1.00
Aaron BraidingMixed MurriesDivision B1/B2166.0042.863222.0077.00-1-1.00
kevin UnknownNew Team133.0023.082222.0044.00-1-1.00
Peter OborneMixed MurriesDivision B1/B25499.8084.4851081.605511.00-6-1.20
Rhys HutchinsonJacanosDivision A167212.0097.3051240.678013.33-8-1.33
Matt UnknownMixed MurriesDivision B1/B27497.0056.321014131.86598.43-10-1.43
Cameron UnknownGFCDivision A144010.0078.436851.254611.50-6-1.50
Scott MunroHeaps DeeceDivision A158016.0097.56111130.609018.00-10-2.00
Gavin PenroseMixed MurriesDivision B1/B211010.0066.674211.001212.00-2-2.00
Connor UnknownGFCDivision A177811.1490.7081581.149513.57-17-2.43
Lachlan StevensCartel231.5011.115452.5084.00-5-2.50
Sib UnknownCricket LegendsDivision B1/B24205.0036.3688102.50317.75-11-2.75
steven UnknownGFCDivision A14338.2558.9310851.254411.00-11-2.75
Dave MillerBucketsDivision A166611.0088.0051261.008313.83-17-2.83
Jamie FaulknerMiddle StumpsDivision B1/B244310.7584.314871.755513.75-12-3.00
troy UnknownHeaps DeeceDivision A12136.5061.904442.00199.50-6-3.00
Troy WeightmanHeaps DeeceDivision A1177.0070.001222.001010.00-3-3.00
David DanceHeaps DeeceDivision A157715.40130.5151281.609318.60-16-3.20
Cody UnknownGFCDivision A15295.8053.7091081.60459.00-16-3.20
Greg FinlayMiddle StumpsDivision B1/B256212.40103.3341071.407915.80-17-3.40
Alec UnknownHeaps DeeceDivision A1294.5034.625442.00168.00-7-3.50
Matt UnknownJacanosDivision A124120.50178.261400.004824.00-7-3.50
Chris ChapmanCricket LegendsDivision B1/B24297.2578.387841.004310.75-14-3.50
Shane FosseyJacanosDivision A166210.3389.86712101.678414.00-22-3.67
Jarrot UnknownBucketsDivision A111313.00130.000200.001717.00-4-4.00
Matthew BoydHog RidersDivision B1/B2252.5019.235431.50147.00-9-4.50
Trevor UnknownHog RidersDivision B1/B25204.0035.71101071.40459.00-25-5.00
Mark BoswellMiddle StumpsDivision B1/B222311.5082.144521.003316.50-10-5.00
Micheal RobsonStubby SuckersDivision A1188.0088.891222.001313.00-5-5.00
Darryl SynottJacanosDivision A1188.0053.332222.001313.00-5-5.00
Guy UnknownJacanosDivision A111717.00154.551200.002222.00-5-5.00
paul UnknownLegless Before WicketDivision B1/B24112.7523.409982.00328.00-21-5.25
Stacy RockliffStubby SuckersDivision A16477.8367.1491250.837913.17-32-5.33
John MoranCricket LegendsDivision B1/B22199.50135.710531.503015.00-11-5.50
Jarrod UnknownHerbs & SpicesDivision A17426.0037.50151560.868111.57-39-5.57
David RoyYeastie BoysDivision B1/B26406.6760.611313132.177612.67-36-6.00
Martin BrennanYeastie BoysDivision B1/B211515.00150.002211.002121.00-6-6.00
Glenn TweedieStubby SuckersDivision A14399.7584.784892.256315.75-24-6.00
rav UnknownCricket LegendsDivision B1/B27436.1458.90814111.578512.14-42-6.00
Hayden ReidCartel166.0040.002211.001212.00-6-6.00
nathan UnknownMaster BattersDivision B1/B2331.007.897772.33217.00-18-6.00
Dan HegartyMaster BattersDivision B1/B25132.6021.31121051.00448.80-31-6.20
Michael SaccuYeastie BoysDivision B1/B26549.0077.14101261.009215.33-38-6.33
Craig FinlayMiddle StumpsDivision B1/B22136.5056.525431.502613.00-13-6.50
aaron UnknownBucketsDivision A12115.5039.295410.502412.00-13-6.50
wes UnknownHog RidersDivision B1/B2155.0041.672211.001212.00-7-7.00
nathan UnknownJacanosDivision A1100.000.002222.0077.00-7-7.00
Phil UnknownJacanosDivision A111212.0085.712200.001919.00-7-7.00
Jacent StanbrookBucketsDivision A13113.6732.356651.673210.67-21-7.00
Jack MoodyHerbs & SpicesDivision A1188.0066.672211.001515.00-7-7.00
luke baxterHeaps DeeceDivision A1351.6713.169631.00279.00-22-7.33
Jayden WindleStubby SuckersDivision A17649.1474.42101460.8611716.71-53-7.57
lachlan UnknownYeastie BoysDivision B1/B2133.0030.001222.001111.00-8-8.00
Scott HazardMixed MurriesDivision B1/B2100.0000100.0088.00-8-8.00
Kevin HindBucketsDivision A16406.6758.8291261.008814.67-48-8.00
len brownCricket LegendsDivision B1/B2294.5028.134531.502512.50-16-8.00
James UnknownCricket LegendsDivision B1/B2166.0040.002222.001414.00-8-8.00
jackson UnknownLegless Before WicketDivision B1/B22-6-3.00-23.086442.00105.00-16-8.00
Will TaylorCartel3124.0030.774741.333712.33-25-8.33
Armi BhelaYeastie BoysDivision B1/B24389.5066.675830.757418.50-36-9.00
David BoonYeastie BoysDivision B1/B2100.0000222.0099.00-9-9.00
Gus UnknownMixed MurriesDivision B1/B23299.6780.568620.675618.67-27-9.00
Kris LauMiddle StumpsDivision B1/B25255.0040.9891061.207114.20-46-9.20
Scot AndersonYeastie BoysDivision B1/B2210.503.707431.502010.00-19-9.50
Conner UnknownHog RidersDivision B1/B2144.0040.001211.001414.00-10-10.00
Lachlan NielsenCartel100.000.003211.001010.00-10-10.00
Kevin SynottJacanosDivision A12157.5075.002421.003618.00-21-10.50
Jack BaxterHerbs & SpicesDivision A1166.0046.152211.001717.00-11-11.00
David DanceHerbs & SpicesDivision A111212.00120.001200.002323.00-11-11.00
Graham CraigJacanosDivision A1310.332.568641.333511.67-34-11.33
Dean AllenJacanosDivision A13-6-2.00-15.008631.00289.33-34-11.33
Jordan UnknownMaster BattersDivision B1/B2420.504.5510851.254812.00-46-11.50
Dave UnknownMaster BattersDivision B1/B23258.3360.985631.006020.00-35-11.67
Adam RockcliffStubby SuckersDivision A1242.0019.053431.502814.00-24-12.00
Lachlan NeilsonCartel177.0046.673211.001919.00-12-12.00
aaron UnknownHerbs & SpicesDivision A11-10-10.00-62.504233.0022.00-12-12.00
Gavin .New Team11010.0090.912200.002222.00-12-12.00
COOPER barwickCartel300.000.008641.333712.33-37-12.33
jessie UnknownHeaps DeeceDivision A15244.8039.34141040.808717.40-63-12.60
Jay UnknownCricket LegendsDivision B1/B211515.0088.241311.002828.00-13-13.00
Billy UnknownHog RidersDivision B1/B2133.0027.272211.001717.00-14-14.00
Jack UnknownCricket LegendsDivision B1/B2133.0021.432211.001717.00-14-14.00
Jackson HannonHerbs & SpicesDivision A1199.0081.822200.002323.00-14-14.00
Jay EdwardsMixed MurriesDivision B1/B23-10-3.33-25.009641.333411.33-44-14.67
Noah KellyCartel144.0040.002211.001919.00-15-15.00
Sam UnknownMaster BattersDivision B1/B2188.0072.731211.002323.00-15-15.00
Ben WatsonCricket LegendsDivision B1/B27355.0041.18131481.1414120.14-106-15.14
Buck LanfordHog RidersDivision B1/B22-3-1.50-11.115431.502814.00-31-15.50
David SelkeYeastie BoysDivision B1/B21-3-3.00-25.003211.001313.00-16-16.00
brenden UnknownHerbs & SpicesDivision A13134.3334.214741.336321.00-50-16.67
Scott UnknownYeastie BoysDivision B1/B21-10-10.00-83.335222.0077.00-17-17.00
Brendan BrownHerbs & SpicesDivision A11-13-13.00-100.005222.0055.00-18-18.00
Byron UnknownHog RidersDivision B1/B22-5-2.50-17.865442.003316.50-38-19.00
luke BAXTERHerbs & SpicesDivision A1284.0029.635410.504623.00-38-19.00
Mathieu CantrellJacanosDivision A111111.00100.001200.003131.00-20-20.00
Craig UnknownJacanosDivision A1144.0040.002200.002626.00-22-22.00
Hayden UnknownCartel2-16-8.00-76.197421.003015.00-46-23.00
Brenton DicksonCartel1-8-8.00-57.144222.001616.00-24-24.00
Jonathan UnknownMixed MurriesDivision B1/B24-2-0.50-3.6411800.0010325.75-105-26.25
Rob UnknownBucketsDivision A11-4-4.00-26.673211.002323.00-27-27.00
Jed UnknownCricket LegendsDivision B1/B23-2-0.67-4.659610.337926.33-81-27.00
Kel UnknownMiddle StumpsDivision B1/B2144.0018.186311.003333.00-29-29.00
mario UnknownGFCDivision A11-7-7.00-58.334322.002525.00-32-32.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average