Thursday Cricket - Autumn 2020 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Chris BrookerCaptain Awesome And The WonderDivision A111818.00112.501266.00-24-24.004242.00
david UnknownThe ZebrasDivision B112020.00142.860266.00-16-16.003636.00
Brett NewmanAustraliaDivision B212626.00236.361244.00-9-9.003535.00
John UnknownThe Cure Starts NowDivision B114242.00323.080211.0099.003333.00
Gary PowersAustraliaDivision B211818.00120.001255.00-15-15.003333.00
DEAN NyburgDILLIGAFDivision C123819.00165.222494.50-26-13.006432.00
jamie UnknownRedbacksDivision C113131.00193.750233.0000.003131.00
Chris ZylstraDILLIGAFDivision C111919.00158.331244.00-11-11.003030.00
Chris UnknownAll SortsDivision C112929.00207.140222.00-1-1.003030.00
Pete UnknownSlap HappyDivision A213434.00283.331211.0055.002929.00
NIC EvaDILLIGAFDivision C112828.00186.670000.0000.002828.00
Donald UnknownDILLIGAFDivision C111616.00123.081244.00-12-12.002828.00
kane UnknownThat's UsDivision B112929.00241.671233.0044.002525.00
Garry UnknownLionsDivision C111818.00150.000244.00-7-7.002525.00
mick UnknownIrritatersDivision C112929.00181.251233.0044.002525.00
Kyle DearnessGrazed AnatomyDivision A111919.00158.331355.00-4-4.002323.00
Jake UnknownGrazed AnatomyDivision A112121.00150.000233.00-2-2.002323.00
Kyle UnknownEFIDivision B213535.00291.670200.001313.002222.00
kyle UnknownCaptain Awesome And The WonderDivision A136421.33177.781662.00-2-0.676622.00
Chris wGrazed AnatomyDivision A124321.50179.171452.50-1-0.504422.00
Luke JohnstonFiriesDivision B2510921.80218.00110132.6010.2010821.60
Hayden SearleFatbatsDivision B124522.50160.711431.5021.004321.50
Simon OrfordMoney ShotDivision A212424.00200.000222.0033.002121.00
Mark GrahamFiriesDivision B224924.50204.171442.0073.504221.00
Brendan UnknownFiriesDivision B213636.00300.000211.001515.002121.00
Darren SullivanCaptain Awesome And The WonderDivision A124824.00177.781442.0063.004221.00
kyle willsCaptain Awesome And The WonderDivision A123718.50148.001452.50-5-2.504221.00
Mitch Unknown8 MatesDivision C112121.00161.542233.0000.002121.00
Kyle wGrazed AnatomyDivision A124422.00176.001463.0042.004020.00
Troy NuttallThe Cure Starts NowDivision B112121.00190.911233.0022.001919.00
Josh UnknownLamosDivision B211111.0073.332244.00-8-8.001919.00
cameron groundwaterSinnersDivision A123517.50109.381484.00-2-1.003718.50
Shane UnknownThat's UsDivision B111717.00170.001233.00-1-1.001818.00
Cj UnknownMonstersDivision C147619.00205.411682.0051.257117.75
Dan WiggleEFIDivision B224321.50179.171442.0094.503417.00
Rhys PallanzaCaptain Awesome And The WonderDivision A1510621.20173.7721081.60224.408416.80
Rohan LutherMoney ShotDivision A211818.00120.001233.0022.001616.00
Roman CussenMoney ShotDivision A224321.50143.331431.50115.503216.00
anthony UnknownThat's UsDivision B112727.00225.001222.001111.001616.00
Dean UnknownAll SortsDivision C113232.00128.002200.001616.001616.00
ALAN BERRYEFIDivision B269115.17115.19712183.00-2-0.339315.50
Peter UnknownAll SortsDivision C149323.25197.873971.75328.006115.25
Michael UnknownThe Cure Starts NowDivision B11-1-1.00-9.092255.00-16-16.001515.00
Josh MullinsFiriesDivision B211616.00123.082233.0011.001515.00
GarRY CLARKEFiriesDivision B211818.00150.000233.0033.001515.00
Jackson UnknownSinnersDivision A111313.00118.181233.00-2-2.001515.00
Luke UnknownGrazed AnatomyDivision A123819.00152.002452.5084.003015.00
Travis UnknownGrazed AnatomyDivision A1166.0050.002244.00-9-9.001515.00
Deon UnknownLionsDivision C112323.00230.000211.0088.001515.00
Simon OrfordSinnersDivision A1510420.80135.0641091.80306.007414.80
Ryan SmithSGWDivision B135016.67147.065662.0062.004414.67
Joshua CantrellSinnersDivision A156913.80106.15810142.80-4-0.807314.60
Mick UnknownLamosDivision B2514328.60201.4161171.407214.407114.20
Travis ColeSGWDivision B159218.40141.54110102.00224.407014.00
Mark UnknownSinnersDivision A111313.00130.000222.00-1-1.001414.00
mitch UnknownIrritatersDivision C111414.00100.002233.0000.001414.00
Dan KornEFIDivision B233511.6783.335672.33-5-1.674013.33
chris vickersSGWDivision B126331.50286.360410.503718.502613.00
Buggs UnknownThe Cure Starts NowDivision B111919.00126.670222.0066.001313.00
Josh MLionsDivision C112727.00207.691211.001414.001313.00
ryan UnknownAll SortsDivision C124321.50179.171421.00178.502613.00
corey UnknownAll SortsDivision C112323.00164.290222.001010.001313.00
Brendan HineDILLIGAFDivision C159819.60166.1001071.40346.806412.80
Steve JohnsonFiriesDivision B269215.33115.00512101.67162.677612.67
Dave UnknownThe Cure Starts NowDivision B124120.50157.692210.50168.002512.50
Robert CroatoThe Cure Starts NowDivision B1511623.20187.1031071.405410.806212.40
Harry HodgsonAustraliaDivision B235719.00142.503672.33206.673712.33
adam kingLionsDivision C168814.67115.79712172.83152.507312.17
Matt 2FiriesDivision B211717.00130.770233.0055.001212.00
Greg WilsonRedbacksDivision C111515.00136.362222.0033.001212.00
Chris RainbowTropixDivision A211313.0092.861222.0011.001212.00
Kevin SynottThat's UsDivision B147619.00172.731871.75307.504611.50
Anthony HortonIrritatersDivision C159218.40158.6241091.80357.005711.40
Jordan FitzgeraldFatbatsDivision B179613.71106.67714131.86172.437911.29
Greg WallaceRedbacksDivision C157515.00113.64510142.80193.805611.20
Bruce SimensonFatbatsDivision B111515.00125.000233.0044.001111.00
Aaron McMillianCaptain Awesome And The WonderDivision A1199.0052.942222.00-2-2.001111.00
Brett WThe MuppetsDivision A212828.00233.330222.001717.001111.00
Mark GillmanRedbacksDivision C124422.00183.330463.002211.002211.00
Damon CarmodyDILLIGAFDivision C17669.4366.671514172.43-10-1.437610.86
Brendan HineTropixDivision A2610918.17139.74512132.17457.506410.67
Darrell DelaneySGWDivision B12189.0048.654573.50-3-1.502110.50
Ben SchuttFatbatsDivision B112424.00141.182222.001414.001010.00
grayham craigMoney ShotDivision A211414.00140.001233.0044.001010.00
gordy UnknownMoney ShotDivision A211010.0066.671222.0000.001010.00
nb UnknownMonstersDivision C111010.0071.432000.0000.001010.00
Tristan UnknownThe MuppetsDivision A212121.00161.541211.001111.001010.00
tom UnknownAll SortsDivision C111919.00172.730211.0099.001010.00
Brandon UnknownBeer-rat Kohli"sDivision C112626.00236.361211.001616.001010.00
Greg SandersonIrritatersDivision C147017.50129.633871.75317.75399.75
Daniel WellsThe GrizzliesDivision A256713.40113.5661081.60193.80489.60
Shane FossyMoney ShotDivision A223819.00180.951421.00199.50199.50
Andrew CookeCaptain Awesome And The WonderDivision A155911.80107.271010102.00122.40479.40
Brady CookThat's UsDivision B136020.00157.894641.333210.67289.33
Ari UnknownBeer-rat Kohli"sDivision C1512625.20213.5651040.808016.00469.20
Mitchell RookerFatbatsDivision B1611218.67151.3551271.17579.50559.17
Michael LawfordThat's UsDivision B168313.83112.161012132.17294.83549.00
Dane kEFIDivision B211818.00180.000211.0099.0099.00
Kevin UnknownEFIDivision B2166.0054.553222.00-3-3.0099.00
Damien WalkerDILLIGAFDivision C134314.33126.4727103.33165.33279.00
Kyle UnknownThe MuppetsDivision A211313.0092.862222.0044.0099.00
Travis ProkuratThat's UsDivision B157214.40128.57610102.00285.60448.80
Cameron GroundwaterGrazed AnatomyDivision A122713.50128.572452.50105.00178.50
Ashley ThomasThe MuppetsDivision A268313.83109.21612122.00325.33518.50
Daniel DrewSGWDivision B1511723.40195.0051071.407515.00428.40
Russell HallSlap HappyDivision A234214.00110.534672.33175.67258.33
Kane LaneyrieThat's UsDivision B146115.25119.616871.75287.00338.25
Jeff Doyle8 MatesDivision C145814.50113.734892.25256.25338.25
Michael UnknownEFIDivision B211414.0093.331222.0066.0088.00
Roman UnknownEFIDivision B24389.5084.447871.7561.50328.00
Douglas EllimanLionsDivision C144010.0062.5068112.7582.00328.00
Jack BELLARRedbacksDivision C1610918.17125.29613111.836110.17488.00
scott UnknownAll SortsDivision C134214.00135.484762.00186.00248.00
Dean NyburgTropixDivision A235919.67151.283631.003612.00237.67
Jason EnglerThat's UsDivision B156713.40100.00810102.00306.00377.40
Alex AitchisonThe MuppetsDivision A233712.33108.822672.33155.00227.33
Jack KoehlerFatbatsDivision B1122.0025.001233.00-5-5.0077.00
Daniel SkippSGWDivision B133411.3389.473651.67134.33217.00
nathan UnknownThe ZebrasDivision B111414.00155.561211.0077.0077.00
Kioren StokesSinnersDivision A111919.00126.671211.001212.0077.00
Nathan WilliamsEFIDivision B245413.50117.395861.50266.50287.00
Mick WGrazed AnatomyDivision A111717.00106.250222.001010.0077.00
Tim WaltonGrazed AnatomyDivision A112020.00166.671222.001313.0077.00
luke UnknownLionsDivision C1177.0058.333233.0000.0077.00
Shane HerscfieldThat's UsDivision B133110.3393.944662.00113.67206.67
Ramon ApplegateSlap HappyDivision A2612721.17171.6281230.508714.50406.67
michael brimlowDILLIGAFDivision C133612.00156.520662.00165.33206.67
pavan UnknownLionsDivision C134214.00105.004662.00227.33206.67
Peter Milton8 MatesDivision C158116.20130.65710102.00489.60336.60
Mitch HeaverLamosDivision B223316.50113.791421.002010.00136.50
David CampbellIrritatersDivision C122814.00107.693442.00157.50136.50
Mitchell Doyle8 MatesDivision C147418.50129.827851.254912.25256.25
Craig HapkeAll SortsDivision C1612320.50130.8551250.838614.33376.17
Michal UnknownThe Cure Starts NowDivision B111414.00140.001222.0088.0066.00
Damien WalkerGrazed AnatomyDivision A111515.00136.361211.0099.0066.00
David UnknownGrazed AnatomyDivision A111515.00107.141222.0099.0066.00
Matt Doyle8 MatesDivision C147017.50148.943871.754611.50246.00
kevin HindsLionsDivision C122713.50112.503442.00157.50126.00
Anthony UnknownCaptain Awesome And The WonderDivision A146015.00117.657871.75379.25235.75
Jackson UnknownLamosDivision B223316.50132.002431.502211.00115.50
Glenn TweedieThe GrizzliesDivision A255410.80100.004991.80285.60265.20
Jessie CakalicThe ZebrasDivision B158517.00125.00121081.605911.80265.20
Gavan ReynoldsThe GrizzliesDivision A2610417.33119.5491391.507312.17315.17
Gary PowisFatbatsDivision B111919.00135.711211.001414.0055.00
Shane FosseyMoney ShotDivision A246115.25152.503861.504110.25205.00
Jason UnknownThe Cure Starts NowDivision B12168.0094.122463.0063.00105.00
Jack UnknownThe MuppetsDivision A211515.00150.000222.001010.0055.00
Andrew SymesLamosDivision B245914.75137.2111861.504010.00194.75
Troy DodsonThe ZebrasDivision B123417.00125.933421.002512.5094.50
Ben SchuttAustraliaDivision B278712.4391.58151491.29568.00314.43
Peter DrewSGWDivision B135016.67147.064641.333712.33134.33
Brad UnknownBeer-rat Kohli"sDivision C146315.75118.876830.754611.50174.25
josh CantrellThe GrizzliesDivision A211212.00200.000211.0088.0044.00
Dylan FurnellGrazed AnatomyDivision A14358.7554.69109133.25194.75164.00
Joseph UnknownGrazed AnatomyDivision A1133.0037.501222.00-1-1.0044.00
Kennedy UnknownLamosDivision B211919.00158.332211.001515.0044.00
James RatcliffeTropixDivision A267011.6793.33812111.83467.67244.00
Cam UnknownTropixDivision A211717.00113.330200.001313.0044.00
jim UnknownAll SortsDivision C1100.0000122.00-4-4.0044.00
Jamie KingstonIrritatersDivision C1610617.67145.2161281.338213.67244.00
Dean GartrellSlap HappyDivision A269515.83125.00312101.677212.00233.83
gareth UnknownEFIDivision B26294.8339.731612142.3361.00233.83
Brett WeightmanCaptain Awesome And The WonderDivision A155511.0098.21410102.00367.20193.80
Matt DevneyHere For The BeerDivision B236421.33193.943641.335317.67113.67
Heath ComerfordSGWDivision B12147.0063.643452.5073.5073.50
jackson HannonThe GrizzliesDivision A245213.00120.934820.50389.50143.50
David DanceThe ZebrasDivision B159218.40170.3751051.007515.00173.40
Chris WebsterCaptain Awesome And The WonderDivision A13248.0077.424651.67144.67103.33
Jason BoonThe ZebrasDivision B144912.2598.004871.75369.00133.25
Danial GraceSlap HappyDivision A245914.75120.418861.504611.50133.25
Ross Wise8 MatesDivision C145914.75134.095841.004611.50133.25
Ben WatsonHere For The BeerDivision B268013.3395.2461261.006110.17193.17
Josh RasalamLionsDivision C169415.67130.56412101.677512.50193.17
Brian DrakeThat's UsDivision B159418.80164.9131071.407915.80153.00
brad UnknownThat's UsDivision B1155.0029.413222.0022.0033.00
Liam OrmondeThe Cure Starts NowDivision B12178.5068.006442.00115.5063.00
Jason CookGrazed AnatomyDivision A111111.0091.671211.0088.0033.00
Michael EGrazed AnatomyDivision A111818.00163.640211.001515.0033.00
Ash UnknownGrazed AnatomyDivision A111515.00125.003211.001212.0033.00
Tom WilkinsThe MuppetsDivision A211414.00116.672211.001111.0033.00
Rennie PatersonThe Cure Starts NowDivision B157314.6097.331010102.005911.80142.80
Courtney HewittCaptain Awesome And The WonderDivision A156112.2091.0451091.80479.40142.80
Stacy RockliffHere For The BeerDivision B245112.75104.085861.504010.00112.75
Adam LerchThe ZebrasDivision B146716.75145.652930.755714.25102.50
Jack UnknownMonstersDivision C122211.0075.864421.00178.5052.50
Ben Bebendorf8 MatesDivision C123517.50109.384431.503015.0052.50
Joel TullyRedbacksDivision C147218.00156.521851.256215.50102.50
Mitchell UnknownTropixDivision A222412.00100.001421.00199.5052.50
Chris RainbowDILLIGAFDivision C168714.50101.1661291.507312.17142.33
Peter BarwickAustraliaDivision B244711.75109.303861.50389.5092.25
Garry ClarkThe GrizzliesDivision A25459.0059.21611122.40346.80112.20
Lachlan Lerch8 MatesDivision C155511.00101.8561091.80448.80112.20
Matt UnknownThat's UsDivision B111717.00188.890200.001515.0022.00
Alister UnknownSGWDivision B111212.0075.002211.001010.0022.00
Michael ECaptain Awesome And The WonderDivision A111515.00136.362211.001313.0022.00
Dean FrendonLamosDivision B2611218.67155.56151271.1710016.67122.00
Ben UnknownRedbacksDivision C12199.50126.672310.50157.5042.00
hayden arrowsmithLionsDivision C168714.50119.1891271.177612.67111.83
Jason HMonstersDivision C13289.3377.784641.33237.6751.67
matt UnknownAll SortsDivision C134816.00160.004741.334314.3351.67
Josh UnknownBeer-rat Kohli"sDivision C134916.33158.065631.004414.6751.67
Jason FitzgeraldFatbatsDivision B14369.0078.265871.75307.5061.50
Tim MoranLamosDivision B266010.0061.861714172.83518.5091.50
Chris BAll SortsDivision C14276.7551.929982.00215.2561.50
Alan NielsenThe MuppetsDivision A268313.83107.7951250.837512.5081.33
Jack KoehlerAustraliaDivision B27618.7164.211214142.00537.5781.14
Blake TruscottTropixDivision A27618.7169.32914152.14537.5781.14
Peter CavalloSlap HappyDivision A268213.67105.1351291.507612.6761.00
Josh ERedbacksDivision C144711.7588.685861.504411.0030.75
jason UnknownThat's UsDivision B12199.5076.005431.50189.0010.50
Dean CocoEFIDivision B26376.1748.051612142.33345.6730.50
hayden DODDTropixDivision A22189.0069.232431.50178.5010.50
Tony BallFatbatsDivision B178412.0098.8291491.298111.5730.43
Shane FosseySinnersDivision A156813.6095.7751051.006613.2020.40
Darryl RookerFatbatsDivision B15234.6041.82910132.60234.6000.00
Rion LutherMoney ShotDivision A233010.0060.005651.673010.0000.00
Rohan LotherSinnersDivision A111515.00107.141322.001515.0000.00
Jason UnknownSinnersDivision A134013.33100.005641.334013.3300.00
John RCaptain Awesome And The WonderDivision A1155.0041.672233.0055.0000.00
Rick UnknownGrazed AnatomyDivision A12189.0060.004442.00189.0000.00
Chris Lerch8 MatesDivision C133411.3394.442651.673411.3300.00
Tom McbrydeLionsDivision C111212.00109.091211.001212.0000.00
Thomas UnknownLionsDivision C1199.0060.002211.0099.0000.00
Mason UnknownBeer-rat Kohli"sDivision C123618.00128.572421.003618.0000.00
Kevin HindsAustraliaDivision B244411.0089.80118102.504511.25-1-0.25
Scott RichardsThe MuppetsDivision A246716.75126.424830.756817.00-1-0.25
dave UnknownRedbacksDivision C133913.00125.811620.674013.33-1-0.33
Scott RobinsonFiriesDivision B24246.0047.06108102.50266.50-2-0.50
Graham CraigSinnersDivision A14256.2556.826882.00276.75-2-0.50
nagga UnknownLionsDivision C122613.00118.181421.002713.50-1-0.50
Bugs UnknownRedbacksDivision C15387.6061.29101191.80418.20-3-0.60
Keith BreretenFatbatsDivision B134013.3397.563651.674214.00-2-0.67
Karina BanhukFiriesDivision B278512.14103.66815121.719012.86-5-0.71
Graham UnknownFatbatsDivision B111919.00135.711211.002020.00-1-1.00
danny skipSGWDivision B122613.00113.042421.002814.00-2-1.00
James kThe Cure Starts NowDivision B133210.6794.126641.333511.67-3-1.00
Chase DoranThe GrizzliesDivision A26427.0058.33612122.00488.00-6-1.00
Tim BlakeThe ZebrasDivision B13268.6765.008631.00299.67-3-1.00
adam UnknownThe ZebrasDivision B112424.00218.180211.002525.00-1-1.00
tim UnknownThe ZebrasDivision B1166.0046.152222.0077.00-1-1.00
dean RidgewayEFIDivision B24317.7565.967851.25358.75-4-1.00
Troy WiegmannAustraliaDivision B223718.50137.042421.003919.50-2-1.00
Scott Healing8 MatesDivision C111515.00136.360200.001616.00-1-1.00
Donald RatcliffeTropixDivision A27608.5771.4371471.00679.57-7-1.00
Ryan MckenzieMonstersDivision C14266.5049.064641.00317.75-5-1.25
Alex CussenMoney ShotDivision A2711115.86121.98716121.7112017.14-9-1.29
Rhys JonesDILLIGAFDivision C166110.17100.0041381.337011.67-9-1.50
Ron PeaceMonstersDivision C12157.5050.003431.50189.00-3-1.50
sam wMonstersDivision C12147.0056.003321.00178.50-3-1.50
Josh UnknownThe MuppetsDivision A22126.0063.163442.00157.50-3-1.50
sam dMonstersDivision C133612.00133.331531.004113.67-5-1.67
vinosh UnknownLionsDivision C133511.6787.505641.334013.33-5-1.67
Charlie TurrisiThe Cure Starts NowDivision B15377.4064.911112122.40469.20-9-1.80
2 UnknownSGWDivision B11-2-2.00-14.292000.0000.00-2-2.00
Mitchell UnknownAustraliaDivision B211414.00107.692211.001616.00-2-2.00
Lachlan JordanMonstersDivision C144912.2587.506841.005714.25-8-2.00
Jessie UnknownGrazed AnatomyDivision A111515.00125.001211.001717.00-2-2.00
Alex SpatchLamosDivision B24266.5042.627882.00348.50-8-2.00
Chris UnknownIrritatersDivision C1111.008.332211.0033.00-2-2.00
Steve WaiteFatbatsDivision B14287.0060.874882.00379.25-9-2.25
Damien IrishThe GrizzliesDivision A26447.3358.671013122.00599.83-15-2.50
paul NEWFiriesDivision B222110.50116.672442.002613.00-5-2.50
James UnknownThe MuppetsDivision A222613.0089.663410.503115.50-5-2.50
Dan SharpThat's UsDivision B16518.5058.6291291.506711.17-16-2.67
Lachlan NielsenMonstersDivision C133712.33108.824610.334515.00-8-2.67
Ben LawrenceFiriesDivision B27659.2968.42151691.298412.00-19-2.71
Jacob UnknownBeer-rat Kohli"sDivision C144210.5072.419820.505313.25-11-2.75
russell UnknownThat's UsDivision B111515.00100.000222.001818.00-3-3.00
jessie UnknownThe ZebrasDivision B111818.00180.001211.002121.00-3-3.00
Ryan HigginsMonstersDivision C156012.00107.1441030.607515.00-15-3.00
Jason UnknownThe MuppetsDivision A2133.0023.083211.0066.00-3-3.00
mitch UnknownRedbacksDivision C111010.00125.002211.001313.00-3-3.00
Jacob WilsonTropixDivision A266510.8383.3361271.178313.83-18-3.00
Jayd UnknownIrritatersDivision C111717.00130.771200.002020.00-3-3.00
Adam RockliffHere For The BeerDivision B24194.7535.858841.00328.00-13-3.25
Sam ScottEFIDivision B233712.3392.502631.004715.67-10-3.33
travis UnknownThat's UsDivision B123819.00200.000421.004522.50-7-3.50
Tim BirnieDILLIGAFDivision C156412.80110.3421081.608216.40-18-3.60
Alex CheslettTropixDivision A26284.6741.18111291.50518.50-23-3.83
Roy BurchFiriesDivision B233010.0093.752641.334214.00-12-4.00
TIM MATHERSONHere For The BeerDivision B22199.5095.002421.002713.50-8-4.00
Luke WatersCaptain Awesome And The WonderDivision A11-6-6.00-50.004233.00-2-2.00-4-4.00
Braydon WynneDILLIGAFDivision C111313.00108.330200.001717.00-4-4.00
Dean JerryMonstersDivision C12199.5095.002421.002713.50-8-4.00
David GersekowskiIrritatersDivision C13237.6757.504620.673511.67-12-4.00
Nathan BurgersSlap HappyDivision A26345.6744.161312122.006110.17-27-4.50
Cory BradwellDILLIGAFDivision C16569.3377.7861281.338313.83-27-4.50
reece UnknownAll SortsDivision C12157.5051.724431.502412.00-9-4.50
Bailey SmithSinnersDivision A13299.6780.568620.674314.33-14-4.67
Jason MilivojevicAustraliaDivision B233210.67100.004641.334615.33-14-4.67
Mitch BartonFatbatsDivision B1155.0062.501211.001010.00-5-5.00
Josh UnknownThe ZebrasDivision B112020.00181.821200.002525.00-5-5.00
Stacy UnknownEFIDivision B2166.0050.002233.001111.00-5-5.00
Jake BarwickAustraliaDivision B22115.5045.834421.002110.50-10-5.00
ANTHONY HOPKINSMonstersDivision C13258.3367.573631.004013.33-15-5.00
Jack UnknownGrazed AnatomyDivision A112121.00161.540211.002626.00-5-5.00
Jackson UnknownGrazed AnatomyDivision A1188.0066.672200.001313.00-5-5.00
Billy BradshawLionsDivision C134414.67104.763651.675919.67-15-5.00
david ccIrritatersDivision C111111.0064.712200.001616.00-5-5.00
David CarterIrritatersDivision C133110.3375.613651.674615.33-15-5.00
col UnknownAll SortsDivision C14205.0042.558982.004110.25-21-5.25
Tony FabrellasRedbacksDivision C15459.0078.952951.007214.40-27-5.40
B jasonMoney ShotDivision A27456.4353.57181491.298412.00-39-5.57
Harry UnknownFatbatsDivision B1155.0050.002200.001111.00-6-6.00
Rhys TweedleThe GrizzliesDivision A2100.0000222.0066.00-6-6.00
Dimmy UnknownThe ZebrasDivision B11-4-4.00-30.774233.0022.00-6-6.00
Tony UnknownEFIDivision B211818.00120.000200.002424.00-6-6.00
Chris ZylstraCaptain Awesome And The WonderDivision A11-1-1.00-9.092211.0055.00-6-6.00
Aaron UnknownThe MuppetsDivision A2166.0054.552233.001212.00-6-6.00
jedd UnknownAll SortsDivision C1133.0027.272100.0099.00-6-6.00
david campbellIrritatersDivision C12147.0060.872431.502613.00-12-6.00
Mark GillmanThe Cure Starts NowDivision B16254.1729.07131281.336210.33-37-6.17
Brett “Dance” WheelerSlap HappyDivision A26467.6764.79101250.838313.83-37-6.17
Sam WintersSGWDivision B15326.4059.2671171.406412.80-32-6.40
Liam DentBeer-rat Kohli"sDivision C155611.20101.8251051.008817.60-32-6.40
Barry MackayHere For The BeerDivision B26305.0040.00121281.337111.83-41-6.83
Joseph RyanThat's UsDivision B111111.0064.713211.001818.00-7-7.00
C JMonstersDivision C1221.0025.002410.50168.00-14-7.00
Spud HillLamosDivision B2133.0025.003222.001010.00-7-7.00
Anokshan PaheeLionsDivision C112828.00233.330200.003535.00-7-7.00
Damien UnknownTropixDivision A211313.00118.181200.002020.00-7-7.00
Brendon MillsTropixDivision A211616.00114.291200.002323.00-7-7.00
david cIrritatersDivision C1188.0066.672211.001515.00-7-7.00
Brednan MillsTropixDivision A24235.7552.273851.255213.00-29-7.25
Brian BlankAustraliaDivision B2571.4012.73121091.80448.80-37-7.40
Callum UnknownBeer-rat Kohli"sDivision C15142.8021.88111071.405110.20-37-7.40
Chris AndersonThe GrizzliesDivision A26223.6726.191612122.006811.33-46-7.67
Darryl GrossSinnersDivision A13258.3373.534631.004816.00-23-7.67
Thomas EastwoodDILLIGAFDivision C16427.0053.85101230.508814.67-46-7.67
Greg ShephardThe MuppetsDivision A26467.6761.331012101.679215.33-46-7.67
Troy CliveIrritatersDivision C15265.2042.62121091.806513.00-39-7.80
Mark CrimstonFatbatsDivision B111212.00100.001211.002020.00-8-8.00
Paul CasanovasFatbatsDivision B13206.6747.627631.004414.67-24-8.00
Troy UnknownThe Cure Starts NowDivision B1122.0011.764222.001010.00-8-8.00
Luke UnknownRedbacksDivision C112929.00193.330200.003737.00-8-8.00
Ben WatsonRedbacksDivision C14205.0038.469741.005313.25-33-8.25
Jason NewmanMoney ShotDivision A26447.3354.32101461.009415.67-50-8.33
David VassThe Cure Starts NowDivision B16305.0047.62111240.678013.33-50-8.33
Chris Anderson (Ando)Slap HappyDivision A23103.3330.307620.673511.67-25-8.33
Ben WintersSGWDivision B1430.756.9810851.25379.25-34-8.50
Wayne WilsonThe GrizzliesDivision A222211.0075.862400.003919.50-17-8.50
Joshua CantrellMoney ShotDivision A25336.6055.93141030.607715.40-44-8.80
John UnamaunoAustraliaDivision B26244.0039.34131291.507712.83-53-8.83
Robert UnknownMoney ShotDivision A24102.5019.2312871.754611.50-36-9.00
Luke HendersonFiriesDivision B24266.5037.1410830.756215.50-36-9.00
Cameron GroundwaterCaptain Awesome And The WonderDivision A14225.5037.939841.005814.50-36-9.00
steeled UnknownDILLIGAFDivision C1133.0023.082222.001212.00-9-9.00
Tim BGrazed AnatomyDivision A1144.0033.332222.001313.00-9-9.00
Michael LockLionsDivision C17507.1461.73914101.4311316.14-63-9.00
ToM UnknownRedbacksDivision C1100.0000111.0099.00-9-9.00
Cameron McLaughlanIrritatersDivision C1133.0037.502211.001212.00-9-9.00
dave gIrritatersDivision C1393.0025.005641.333612.00-27-9.00
Gray EdmondsFatbatsDivision B16528.6774.2971250.8310717.83-55-9.17
Li CarlsenThe ZebrasDivision B14215.2540.389861.505814.50-37-9.25
Mark HurleyThe MuppetsDivision A233913.00134.482620.676822.67-29-9.67
Adam KingGrazed AnatomyDivision A15255.0043.86101051.007414.80-49-9.80
Rob HamiltonThe MuppetsDivision A25183.6026.09131081.606713.40-49-9.80
d macThat's UsDivision B1111.007.693222.001111.00-10-10.00
Greg UnknownThe Cure Starts NowDivision B1133.0033.332211.001313.00-10-10.00
Ben ListenFiriesDivision B24123.0024.499830.755213.00-40-10.00
Simon RockliffHere For The BeerDivision B26437.1753.09101271.1710317.17-60-10.00
Craig RobertsonHere For The BeerDivision B25397.8081.2581081.608917.80-50-10.00
Andrew UnknownIrritatersDivision C1166.0066.671211.001616.00-10-10.00
Marcello Verzeletti8 MatesDivision C15-2-0.40-3.171410102.00499.80-51-10.20
Mark EdwardsThe ZebrasDivision B1242.0018.185421.002512.50-21-10.50
shane sMonstersDivision C15285.6035.44101071.408116.20-53-10.60
Scott HunterThe ZebrasDivision B13165.3350.006620.674816.00-32-10.67
Riley UnknownRedbacksDivision C111313.0086.671200.002424.00-11-11.00
Brendan MillsTropixDivision A211010.0090.910211.002121.00-11-11.00
sam BAll SortsDivision C15173.4025.76111181.607314.60-56-11.20
Des McKeownSlap HappyDivision A24-14-3.50-27.4515861.50317.75-45-11.25
Chris ZCaptain Awesome And The WonderDivision A14-22-5.50-51.1614861.50235.75-45-11.25
Gilman UnknownRedbacksDivision C13206.6750.006631.005418.00-34-11.33
Joe UnknownGrazed AnatomyDivision A12-1-0.50-5.564431.502211.00-23-11.50
lionel UnknownEFIDivision B2400.000.0010861.504711.75-47-11.75
kyle UnknownHere For The BeerDivision B26264.3336.62101281.339816.33-72-12.00
tim UnknownSinnersDivision A1200.000.004410.502412.00-24-12.00
Jason MackayHere For The BeerDivision B2461.5012.778851.255614.00-50-12.50
Brenden UnknownBeer-rat Kohli"sDivision C14235.7548.948810.257418.50-51-12.75
Chris UnknownBeer-rat Kohli"sDivision C15-1-0.20-1.47161061.206312.60-64-12.80
micheal UnknownThat's UsDivision B1111.006.673200.001414.00-13-13.00
Mark GillmanHere For The BeerDivision B21-1-1.00-8.333211.001212.00-13-13.00
laubry UnknownLamosDivision B2100.000.003211.001313.00-13-13.00
renee UnknownAll SortsDivision C14112.7522.006871.756416.00-53-13.25
Alex UnknownDILLIGAFDivision C12147.0056.003410.504120.50-27-13.50
Cooper UnknownAustraliaDivision B23217.0061.766610.336220.67-41-13.67
kurt UnknownSGWDivision B1188.0057.143211.002222.00-14-14.00
Ron UnknownThe Cure Starts NowDivision B1111.007.692211.001515.00-14-14.00
Ash Unknown8 MatesDivision C12-7-3.50-30.437442.002110.50-28-14.00
ron UnknownLionsDivision C11-7-7.00-53.854222.0077.00-14-14.00
DIM UnknownSinnersDivision A122010.0076.923521.004924.50-29-14.50
Alex KingLamosDivision B26172.8326.56171350.8310617.67-89-14.83
Joel UnknownFatbatsDivision B11-18-18.00-128.575233.00-3-3.00-15-15.00
Jason HenshallFiriesDivision B2294.5037.504552.503919.50-30-15.00
Zach HollandThe ZebrasDivision B14123.0020.0013971.757218.00-60-15.00
Ryan UnknownMonstersDivision C1100.0000211.001515.00-15-15.00
Ben UnknownGrazed AnatomyDivision A1144.0040.002200.001919.00-15-15.00
Calum BellIrritatersDivision C1122.0018.183200.001717.00-15-15.00
Jarrod SedgemanThe MuppetsDivision A233010.0078.953620.677625.33-46-15.33
Santhush De Silva MohottiLionsDivision C1461.5015.008871.756917.25-63-15.75
Jaiden ToombesIrritatersDivision C15-15-3.00-22.73171081.606513.00-80-16.00
sean UnknownBeer-rat Kohli"sDivision C111111.0078.572200.002727.00-16-16.00
Jase UnknownMonstersDivision C13113.6747.835641.336120.33-50-16.67
Brendan MillerLamosDivision B26274.5031.03151471.1712821.33-101-16.83
Tim WaltonMoney ShotDivision A2200.000.004400.003417.00-34-17.00
Snelly UnknownMoney ShotDivision A2166.0075.001200.002323.00-17-17.00
John EvesAustraliaDivision B2100.000.004200.001717.00-17-17.00
Dave ATropixDivision A2111.008.333211.001818.00-17-17.00
Billy UnknownBeer-rat Kohli"sDivision C1122.0018.182211.001919.00-17-17.00
Joel UnknownAustraliaDivision B24-13-3.25-25.0011851.255614.00-69-17.25
darryl SynottThat's UsDivision B1284.0038.102421.004422.00-36-18.00
rhys UnknownAll SortsDivision C1111.0011.112200.001919.00-18-18.00
gauty UnknownMoney ShotDivision A2252.5029.413410.504221.00-37-18.50
tim UnknownMonstersDivision C13144.6742.424610.337023.33-56-18.67
Jordan DalleyLionsDivision C1188.0066.672200.002727.00-19-19.00
Jamie UnknownThe Cure Starts NowDivision B11-8-8.00-61.544211.001212.00-20-20.00
mick richardsThe MuppetsDivision A21-12-12.00-92.314222.0088.00-20-20.00
ron UnknownAll SortsDivision C1188.0057.142211.002828.00-20-20.00
Jason LangeGrazed AnatomyDivision A11-6-6.00-46.153211.001515.00-21-21.00
Jay EdwardsThe Cure Starts NowDivision B11-2-2.00-16.673211.002020.00-22-22.00
Tim SnellMoney ShotDivision A25-52-10.40-63.41221081.605911.80-111-22.20
Steve HedgerThe ZebrasDivision B11-8-8.00-57.144211.001515.00-23-23.00
Matt UnknownGrazed AnatomyDivision A11-4-4.00-26.673200.001919.00-23-23.00
Damon UnknownTropixDivision A21-7-7.00-63.643211.001616.00-23-23.00
Sam RuffleFiriesDivision B23-27-9.00-65.8512610.334515.00-72-24.00
Ben BuseAustraliaDivision B22-37-18.50-123.3311442.00115.50-48-24.00
Coree UnknownIrritatersDivision C1144.0033.331211.002828.00-24-24.00
Mason UnknownThe Cure Starts NowDivision B11-2-2.00-20.003200.002323.00-25-25.00
Marko UnknownSinnersDivision A11-14-14.00-140.004222.001111.00-25-25.00
zac UnknownThe ZebrasDivision B1100.000.002211.002626.00-26-26.00
Paul LangtreeSlap HappyDivision A22-30-15.00-125.009421.002211.00-52-26.00
Travis D'ArcySlap HappyDivision A21-12-12.00-80.004200.001414.00-26-26.00
Tomas UnknownLionsDivision C1111.007.142200.002727.00-26-26.00
ORian UnknownAll SortsDivision C1199.0032.144200.003636.00-27-27.00
James UnknownThe Cure Starts NowDivision B1133.0033.332211.003232.00-29-29.00
Mark UnknownHere For The BeerDivision B2133.0020.003200.003333.00-30-30.00
Matt VerriThe ZebrasDivision B1100.000.002200.003535.00-35-35.00
jason UnknownThe ZebrasDivision B11-12-12.00-92.315200.002323.00-35-35.00
callum UnknownSGWDivision B11-18-18.00-128.576200.001818.00-36-36.00
paul smithFiriesDivision B21-17-17.00-141.675211.002828.00-45-45.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average