Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | For | Against | Dif | Periods | Bonus | Pts | |
1
| Northern Hotshots | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 22 | 14 | 20 | 20 | 46 Points:
|
2
| Terminators | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 14 | 33 Points:
|
3
| Tigers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 16 Points:
|
4
| Wolves | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 Points:
|
5
| New Soccer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Friday 09 Oct 2020 | ||||
3:45PM | Boomgate Kids | 1 (0 periods) - 4 (4 periods) | The Blues Brothers U10's | |
3:45PM | Olympic | 5 (3 periods) - 2 (1 period) | North Shore | |
4:30PM | Tigers | 9 (2 periods) - 11 (2 periods) | Skyhawks | |
4:30PM | Geckos | 3 (1 period) - 7 (3 periods) | Rhino's | |
4:30PM | Ravens | 7 (3 periods) - 5 (1 period) | Jnr Dragons | |
5:15PM | Commandos | 3 (1 period) - 8 (3 periods) | Heat | |
5:15PM | Blackhawks | 3 (1 period) - 7 (3 periods) | Liverpool FC |
Friday 09 October 2020 | |
3:45PM Court 1 | |
Boomgate Kids | 1 (0 periods) |
The Blues Brothers U10's | 4 (4 periods) |
3:45PM Court 2 | |
Olympic | 5 (3 periods) |
North Shore | 2 (1 period) |
4:30PM Court 1 | |
Tigers | 9 (2 periods) |
Skyhawks | 11 (2 periods) |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
Geckos | 3 (1 period) |
Rhino's | 7 (3 periods) |
4:30PM Court 3 | |
Ravens | 7 (3 periods) |
Jnr Dragons | 5 (1 period) |
5:15PM Court 1 | |
Commandos | 3 (1 period) |
Heat | 8 (3 periods) |
5:15PM Court 2 | |
Blackhawks | 3 (1 period) |
Liverpool FC | 7 (3 periods) |
Friday 16 Oct 2020 | ||||
3:45PM | The Blues Brothers U10's | 28 (4 periods) - 1 (0 periods) | North Shore | |
3:45PM | Boomgate Kids | 6 (4 periods) - 0 (0 periods) | Olympic | |
4:30PM | Skyhawks | 0 (0 periods) - 13 (4 periods) | Ravens | |
4:30PM | Rhino's | 0 (0 periods) - 15 (4 periods) | Jnr Dragons | |
4:30PM | Geckos | 0 (0 periods) - (0 periods) | ||
5:15PM | Commandos | 3 (3 periods) - 3 (1 period) | Blackhawks | |
5:15PM | Heat | 0 (2 periods) - 0 (2 periods) | Liverpool FC |
Friday 16 October 2020 | |
3:45PM Court 1 | |
The Blues Brothers U10's | 28 (4 periods) |
North Shore | 1 (0 periods) |
3:45PM Court 2 | |
Boomgate Kids | 6 (4 periods) |
Olympic | 0 (0 periods) |
4:30PM Court 1 | |
Skyhawks | 0 (0 periods) |
Ravens | 13 (4 periods) |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
Rhino's | 0 (0 periods) |
Jnr Dragons | 15 (4 periods) |
4:30PM Court 3 | |
Geckos | 0 (0 periods) |
(0 periods) | |
5:15PM Court 1 | |
Commandos | 3 (3 periods) |
Blackhawks | 3 (1 period) |
5:15PM Court 2 | |
Heat | 0 (2 periods) |
Liverpool FC | 0 (2 periods) |
Friday 23 Oct 2020 | ||||
3:45PM | Boomgate Kids | 9 (4 periods) - 2 (0 periods) | North Shore | |
3:45PM | Olympic | 1 (1 period) - 7 (3 periods) | The Blues Brothers U10's | |
4:30PM | Ravens | 11 (4 periods) - 2 (0 periods) | Geckos | |
4:30PM | Jnr Dragons | 15 (4 periods) - 3 (0 periods) | Skyhawks | |
4:30PM | Northern Hotshots | 0 (2 periods) - 0 (2 periods) | Rhino's | |
5:15PM | Heat | 7 (4 periods) - 1 (0 periods) | Blackhawks | |
5:15PM | Liverpool FC | 9 (3 periods) - 6 (1 period) | Commandos |
Friday 23 October 2020 | |
3:45PM Court 1 | |
Boomgate Kids | 9 (4 periods) |
North Shore | 2 (0 periods) |
3:45PM Court 2 | |
Olympic | 1 (1 period) |
The Blues Brothers U10's | 7 (3 periods) |
4:30PM Court 1 | |
Ravens | 11 (4 periods) |
Geckos | 2 (0 periods) |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
Jnr Dragons | 15 (4 periods) |
Skyhawks | 3 (0 periods) |
4:30PM Court 3 | |
Northern Hotshots | 0 (2 periods) |
Rhino's | 0 (2 periods) |
5:15PM Court 1 | |
Heat | 7 (4 periods) |
Blackhawks | 1 (0 periods) |
5:15PM Court 2 | |
Liverpool FC | 9 (3 periods) |
Commandos | 6 (1 period) |
Friday 30 Oct 2020 | ||||
3:45PM | The Blues Brothers U10's | 10 (4 periods) - 1 (0 periods) | Boomgate Kids | |
3:45PM | North Shore | 3 (4 periods) - 0 (0 periods) | Olympic | |
4:30PM | Heat | 0 (2 periods) - 0 (2 periods) | Ravens | |
4:30PM | Rhino's | 3 (4 periods) - 0 (0 periods) | Skyhawks | |
4:30PM | Geckos | 2 (0 periods) - 6 (4 periods) | Northern Hotshots | |
5:15PM | Liverpool FC | 6 (1 period) - 9 (3 periods) | Blackhawks | |
5:15PM | Commandos | 3 (1 period) - 4 (3 periods) | Jnr Dragons |
Friday 30 October 2020 | |
3:45PM Court 1 | |
The Blues Brothers U10's | 10 (4 periods) |
Boomgate Kids | 1 (0 periods) |
3:45PM Court 2 | |
North Shore | 3 (4 periods) |
Olympic | 0 (0 periods) |
4:30PM Court 1 | |
Heat | 0 (2 periods) |
Ravens | 0 (2 periods) |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
Rhino's | 3 (4 periods) |
Skyhawks | 0 (0 periods) |
4:30PM Court 3 | |
Geckos | 2 (0 periods) |
Northern Hotshots | 6 (4 periods) |
5:15PM Court 1 | |
Liverpool FC | 6 (1 period) |
Blackhawks | 9 (3 periods) |
5:15PM Court 2 | |
Commandos | 3 (1 period) |
Jnr Dragons | 4 (3 periods) |
Friday 06 Nov 2020 | ||||
3:45PM | Boomgate Kids | 10 (4 periods) - 0 (0 periods) | Olympic | |
3:45PM | The Blues Brothers U10's | 13 (4 periods) - 1 (0 periods) | North Shore | |
4:30PM | Rhino's | 3 (0 periods) - 5 (4 periods) | Ravens | |
4:30PM | Skyhawks | 7 (4 periods) - 2 (0 periods) | Geckos | |
4:30PM | Northern Hotshots | 5 (1 period) - 9 (3 periods) | Liverpool FC | |
5:15PM | Blackhawks | 3 (2 periods) - 4 (2 periods) | Jnr Dragons | |
5:15PM | Heat | 4 (1 period) - 9 (3 periods) | Commandos |
Friday 06 November 2020 | |
3:45PM Court 1 | |
Boomgate Kids | 10 (4 periods) |
Olympic | 0 (0 periods) |
3:45PM Court 2 | |
The Blues Brothers U10's | 13 (4 periods) |
North Shore | 1 (0 periods) |
4:30PM Court 1 | |
Rhino's | 3 (0 periods) |
Ravens | 5 (4 periods) |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
Skyhawks | 7 (4 periods) |
Geckos | 2 (0 periods) |
4:30PM Court 3 | |
Northern Hotshots | 5 (1 period) |
Liverpool FC | 9 (3 periods) |
5:15PM Court 1 | |
Blackhawks | 3 (2 periods) |
Jnr Dragons | 4 (2 periods) |
5:15PM Court 2 | |
Heat | 4 (1 period) |
Commandos | 9 (3 periods) |
Friday 13 Nov 2020 | ||||
3:45PM | The Blues Brothers U10's | 7 (3 periods) - 0 (1 period) | Olympic | |
3:45PM | North Shore | 3 (1 period) - 7 (3 periods) | Boomgate Kids | |
4:30PM | Jnr Dragons | 5 (4 periods) - 1 (0 periods) | Northern Hotshots | |
4:30PM | Ravens | 5 (4 periods) - 0 (0 periods) | Skyhawks | |
4:30PM | Geckos | 0 (0 periods) - 12 (4 periods) | Rhino's | |
5:15PM | Blackhawks | 8 (2 periods) - 8 (2 periods) | Commandos | |
5:15PM | Heat | 5 (1 period) - 7 (3 periods) | Liverpool FC |
Friday 13 November 2020 | |
3:45PM Court 1 | |
The Blues Brothers U10's | 7 (3 periods) |
Olympic | 0 (1 period) |
3:45PM Court 2 | |
North Shore | 3 (1 period) |
Boomgate Kids | 7 (3 periods) |
4:30PM Court 1 | |
Jnr Dragons | 5 (4 periods) |
Northern Hotshots | 1 (0 periods) |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
Ravens | 5 (4 periods) |
Skyhawks | 0 (0 periods) |
4:30PM Court 3 | |
Geckos | 0 (0 periods) |
Rhino's | 12 (4 periods) |
5:15PM Court 1 | |
Blackhawks | 8 (2 periods) |
Commandos | 8 (2 periods) |
5:15PM Court 2 | |
Heat | 5 (1 period) |
Liverpool FC | 7 (3 periods) |
Friday 20 Nov 2020 | ||||
3:45PM | The Blues Brothers U10's | 4 (2 periods) - 4 (2 periods) | Boomgate Kids | |
3:45PM | Olympic | 0 (0 periods) - 6 (4 periods) | North Shore | |
4:30PM | Ravens | 2 (1 period) - 6 (3 periods) | Jnr Dragons | |
4:30PM | Terminators | 0 (2 periods) - 0 (2 periods) | Rhino's | |
4:30PM | Geckos | 2 (0 periods) - 7 (4 periods) | Northern Hotshots | |
4:30PM | Skyhawks | 0 (2 periods) - 0 (2 periods) | Wolves | |
5:15PM | Heat | 17 (4 periods) - 4 (0 periods) | Blackhawks | |
5:15PM | Commandos | 7 (3 periods) - 8 (1 period) | Liverpool FC |
Friday 20 November 2020 | |
3:45PM Court 1 | |
The Blues Brothers U10's | 4 (2 periods) |
Boomgate Kids | 4 (2 periods) |
3:45PM Court 2 | |
Olympic | 0 (0 periods) |
North Shore | 6 (4 periods) |
4:30PM Court 1 | |
Ravens | 2 (1 period) |
Jnr Dragons | 6 (3 periods) |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
Terminators | 0 (2 periods) |
Rhino's | 0 (2 periods) |
4:30PM Court 3 | |
Geckos | 2 (0 periods) |
Northern Hotshots | 7 (4 periods) |
4:30PM Court 4 | |
Skyhawks | 0 (2 periods) |
Wolves | 0 (2 periods) |
5:15PM Court 1 | |
Heat | 17 (4 periods) |
Blackhawks | 4 (0 periods) |
5:15PM Court 2 | |
Commandos | 7 (3 periods) |
Liverpool FC | 8 (1 period) |
Friday 27 Nov 2020 | ||||
3:45PM | North Shore | 2 (0 periods) - 9 (4 periods) | The Blues Brothers U10's | |
3:45PM | Olympic | 1 (0 periods) - 8 (4 periods) | Boomgate Kids | |
4:30PM | Jnr Dragons | 3 (0 periods) - 5 (4 periods) | Rhino's | |
4:30PM | Ravens | 0 (2 periods) - 0 (2 periods) | Terminators | |
4:30PM | Geckos | 1 (0 periods) - 10 (4 periods) | Northern Hotshots | |
4:30PM | Skyhawks | vs | Northern Hotshots | |
5:15PM | Heat | 7 (3 periods) - 3 (1 period) | Commandos | |
5:15PM | Liverpool FC | 6 (1 period) - 9 (3 periods) | Blackhawks |
Friday 27 November 2020 | |
3:45PM Court 1 | |
North Shore | 2 (0 periods) |
The Blues Brothers U10's | 9 (4 periods) |
3:45PM Court 2 | |
Olympic | 1 (0 periods) |
Boomgate Kids | 8 (4 periods) |
4:30PM Court 1 | |
Jnr Dragons | 3 (0 periods) |
Rhino's | 5 (4 periods) |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
Ravens | 0 (2 periods) |
Terminators | 0 (2 periods) |
4:30PM Court 3 | |
Geckos | 1 (0 periods) |
Northern Hotshots | 10 (4 periods) |
4:30PM Court 4 | |
Skyhawks | |
Northern Hotshots | |
5:15PM Court 1 | |
Heat | 7 (3 periods) |
Commandos | 3 (1 period) |
5:15PM Court 2 | |
Liverpool FC | 6 (1 period) |
Blackhawks | 9 (3 periods) |
Friday 04 Dec 2020 | ||||
3:45PM | Olympic | 1 (0 periods) - 6 (4 periods) | The Blues Brothers U10's | |
3:45PM | Boomgate Kids | 5 (3 periods) - 2 (1 period) | North Shore | |
4:30PM | Jnr Dragons | 3 (0 periods) - 5 (4 periods) | Terminators | |
4:30PM | Skyhawks | 3 (1 period) - 7 (3 periods) | Northern Hotshots | |
4:30PM | Ravens | 0 (2 periods) - 0 (2 periods) | Rhino's | |
5:15PM | Heat | 4 (2 periods) - 7 (2 periods) | Commandos | |
5:15PM | Liverpool FC | 7 (1 period) - 8 (3 periods) | Blackhawks |
Friday 04 December 2020 | |
3:45PM Court 1 | |
Olympic | 1 (0 periods) |
The Blues Brothers U10's | 6 (4 periods) |
3:45PM Court 2 | |
Boomgate Kids | 5 (3 periods) |
North Shore | 2 (1 period) |
4:30PM Court 1 | |
Jnr Dragons | 3 (0 periods) |
Terminators | 5 (4 periods) |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
Skyhawks | 3 (1 period) |
Northern Hotshots | 7 (3 periods) |
4:30PM Court 3 | |
Ravens | 0 (2 periods) |
Rhino's | 0 (2 periods) |
5:15PM Court 1 | |
Heat | 4 (2 periods) |
Commandos | 7 (2 periods) |
5:15PM Court 2 | |
Liverpool FC | 7 (1 period) |
Blackhawks | 8 (3 periods) |
Friday 11 Dec 2020 | ||||
3:45PM | Boomgate Kids | 1 (0 periods) - 3 (4 periods) | The Blues Brothers U10's | |
3:45PM | Olympic | 7 (2 periods) - 6 (2 periods) | North Shore | |
4:30PM | Jnr Dragons | 6 (4 periods) - 3 (0 periods) | Rhino's | |
4:30PM | Geckos | 9 (2 periods) - 6 (2 periods) | Skyhawks | |
4:30PM | Terminators | 0 (2 periods) - 0 (2 periods) | Northern Hotshots | |
5:15PM | Heat | 6 (1 period) - 18 (3 periods) | Liverpool FC | |
5:15PM | Commandos | 8 (1 period) - 9 (3 periods) | Blackhawks |
Friday 11 December 2020 | |
3:45PM Court 1 | |
Boomgate Kids | 1 (0 periods) |
The Blues Brothers U10's | 3 (4 periods) |
3:45PM Court 2 | |
Olympic | 7 (2 periods) |
North Shore | 6 (2 periods) |
4:30PM Court 1 | |
Jnr Dragons | 6 (4 periods) |
Rhino's | 3 (0 periods) |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
Geckos | 9 (2 periods) |
Skyhawks | 6 (2 periods) |
4:30PM Court 3 | |
Terminators | 0 (2 periods) |
Northern Hotshots | 0 (2 periods) |
5:15PM Court 1 | |
Heat | 6 (1 period) |
Liverpool FC | 18 (3 periods) |
5:15PM Court 2 | |
Commandos | 8 (1 period) |
Blackhawks | 9 (3 periods) |
Friday 29 Jan 2021 | ||||
3:30PM | Boomgate Kids | 0 (2 periods) - 0 (2 periods) | Olympic | |
3:30PM | North Shore | 1 (1 period) - 7 (3 periods) | Tigers | |
4:15PM | Jnr Dragons | 12 (4 periods) - 3 (0 periods) | Rhino's | |
4:15PM | Geckos | 0 (0 periods) - 7 (4 periods) | Terminators | |
5:00PM | Commandos | vs | Blackhawks | |
5:00PM | Commandos | 0 (2 periods) - 0 (2 periods) | Liverpool FC |
Friday 29 January 2021 | |
3:30PM Court 4 | |
Boomgate Kids | 0 (2 periods) |
Olympic | 0 (2 periods) |
3:30PM Court 6 | |
North Shore | 1 (1 period) |
Tigers | 7 (3 periods) |
4:15PM Court 4 | |
Jnr Dragons | 12 (4 periods) |
Rhino's | 3 (0 periods) |
4:15PM Court 6 | |
Geckos | 0 (0 periods) |
Terminators | 7 (4 periods) |
5:00PM Court 4 | |
Commandos | |
Blackhawks | |
5:00PM Court 6 | |
Commandos | 0 (2 periods) |
Liverpool FC | 0 (2 periods) |
Friday 05 Feb 2021 | ||||
3:45PM | Olympic | 0 (0 periods) - 10 (4 periods) | Boomgate Kids | |
3:45PM | North Shore | 3 (2 periods) - 3 (2 periods) | Tigers | |
4:30PM | Rhino's | 10 (4 periods) - 1 (0 periods) | Skyhawks | |
4:30PM | Jnr Dragons | 12 (3 periods) - 4 (1 period) | Geckos | |
5:15PM | Blackhawks | 0 (2 periods) - 0 (2 periods) | Liverpool FC | |
5:15PM | Commandos | 3 (4 periods) - 0 (0 periods) | Terminators |
Friday 05 February 2021 | |
3:45PM Court 5 | |
Olympic | 0 (0 periods) |
Boomgate Kids | 10 (4 periods) |
3:45PM Court 6 | |
North Shore | 3 (2 periods) |
Tigers | 3 (2 periods) |
4:30PM Court 5 | |
Rhino's | 10 (4 periods) |
Skyhawks | 1 (0 periods) |
4:30PM Court 6 | |
Jnr Dragons | 12 (3 periods) |
Geckos | 4 (1 period) |
5:15PM Court 5 | |
Blackhawks | 0 (2 periods) |
Liverpool FC | 0 (2 periods) |
5:15PM Court 6 | |
Commandos | 3 (4 periods) |
Terminators | 0 (0 periods) |
Friday 16 Jul 2021 | ||||
3:45PM | North Shore | 3 (4 periods) - 1 (0 periods) | Olympic | |
4:30PM | Heat | 0 (2 periods) - 0 (2 periods) | Liverpool FC |
Friday 16 July 2021 | |
3:45PM Court 4 | |
North Shore | 3 (4 periods) |
Olympic | 1 (0 periods) |
4:30PM Court 5 | |
Heat | 0 (2 periods) |
Liverpool FC | 0 (2 periods) |