Wednesday Cricket - Autumn 2022 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
ryan UnknownUltimate RessiesDivision B12121.00116.671366.00-12-12.003333.00
Braden fisherJacanosDivision A112828.00215.380000.0000.002828.00
wayne UnknownHeaps DeeceDivision A124723.50195.831463.00-6-3.005326.50
Vinesy UnknownHeaps DeeceDivision A112727.00192.860322.0066.002121.00
Kevin RebgetzUltimate RessiesDivision B2178.5077.273494.50-25-12.504221.00
Sam UnknownJacanosDivision A112121.00190.910222.0011.002020.00
Sandin UnknownCricket LegendsDivision B11919.00135.711233.00-1-1.002020.00
Bailey SmithJacanosDivision A124723.50195.831442.0084.003919.50
nick UnknownUltimate RessiesDivision B11717.00121.430222.00-2-2.001919.00
Tyler UnknownHeaps DeeceDivision A158617.20108.86511132.60-2-0.408817.60
Scot AndersonYeastie BoysDivision B24321.50179.171452.5094.503417.00
Kyle WillsHeaps DeeceDivision A111717.00130.771233.0000.001717.00
nick barkleAss N AllDivision B23216.00133.332452.50-2-1.003417.00
wes smithAss N AllDivision B11919.00158.332222.0022.001717.00
Matt DevneyCricket LegendsDivision B718927.00189.0061491.297911.2911015.71
bailey UnknownAss N AllDivision B34113.67124.2446103.33-6-2.004715.67
brayden fisherUltimate RessiesDivision B920022.22168.07518171.89616.7813915.44
chris vickersCricket LegendsDivision B23819.00158.331431.5084.003015.00
Kyle DearnessHeaps DeeceDivision A1715221.71194.87214101.43497.0010314.71
Todd HinschenMiddle StumpsDivision B59919.80152.3151071.40295.807014.00
Haydon DoddYeastie BoysDivision B11515.00187.500222.0011.001414.00
Justin AllenJacanosDivision A1815819.75150.48117151.88475.8811113.88
Ramon ClappierBuckets SnrDivision A145012.50106.3828123.00-3-0.755313.25
brayden UnknownHeaps DeeceDivision A111313.0092.861233.0000.001313.00
brian UnknownUltimate RessiesDivision B11010.00100.002222.00-3-3.001313.00
Shaun UnknownBuckets SnrDivision A1710114.43118.82314192.71121.718912.71
Jacent StanbrookBuckets SnrDivision A135317.67155.880651.67155.003812.67
Jake RebgetzJacanosDivision A158717.40133.8561081.60265.206112.20
John brownBuckets SnrDivision A166510.8377.38912172.83-8-1.337312.17
Nick KinsellaYeastie BoysDivision B69015.0097.831013142.33183.007212.00
fish UnknownJacanosDivision A112828.00186.670200.001616.001212.00
daniel gilbertCricket LegendsDivision B11010.0090.911222.00-2-2.001212.00
michael UnknownAss N AllDivision B11515.00107.142222.0033.001212.00
wezna UnknownUltimate RessiesDivision B12626.00216.670200.001414.001212.00
Kevin SynottJacanosDivision A13237.6767.6536103.33-12-4.003511.67
Peter UnknownBuckets SnrDivision A122412.00104.352452.5010.502311.50
aaron UnknownAss N AllDivision B11111.00100.002222.0000.001111.00
brayden UnknownBiggg Joondies!Division B11919.00190.000211.0088.001111.00
Shannon OrrYeastie BoysDivision B59018.00163.6411071.40367.205410.80
Dale JohnsonMiddle StumpsDivision B23819.00152.002442.00178.502110.50
Ricky UnknownYeastie BoysDivision B78912.7189.901714142.00182.577110.14
Sam ScottHeaps DeeceDivision A1815219.00134.51617101.25729.008010.00
jJesse UnknownUltimate RessiesDivision B35418.00135.004772.33258.33299.67
Jordan UnknownJacanosDivision A112020.00133.331211.001111.0099.00
Paul WeberBuckets SnrDivision A166711.1781.71512132.17162.67518.50
Joshua CantrellJacanosDivision A1811814.75121.651316182.25567.00627.75
Shane FosseyJacanosDivision A1911312.5693.391118222.44444.89697.67
Shah UnknownThe InnominatesDivision B46215.50140.916830.75328.00307.50
gavan rUltimate RessiesDivision B23115.50124.003442.00168.00157.50
Josh cantrellMiddle StumpsDivision B11818.00163.642222.001111.0077.00
Chris ChapmanCricket LegendsDivision B11010.0066.671233.0033.0077.00
jesse UnknownUltimate RessiesDivision B47318.25123.734982.004511.25287.00
Tej SidhuThe InnominatesDivision B68814.67114.29812111.83477.83416.83
Clay TarringYeastie BoysDivision B914916.56111.191118111.229010.00596.56
Shane FosseyAss N AllDivision B1015115.10122.76620161.60868.60656.50
eli UnknownBiggg Joondies!Division B23316.50126.924421.002010.00136.50
ethan FinlayMiddle StumpsDivision B911512.7892.001518171.89576.33586.44
Ravi MarwahThe InnominatesDivision B79713.86124.3671481.14537.57446.29
Graham CraigAss N AllDivision B89912.3898.02914131.63506.25496.13
Scott MunroHeaps DeeceDivision A1812115.13102.541217111.38739.13486.00
Brayden RaynorJacanosDivision A111111.0091.671222.0055.0066.00
Heath ConnollyThe InnominatesDivision B79613.71104.35914111.57557.86415.86
Pani JayThe InnominatesDivision B67813.00114.7171281.33437.17355.83
Pete CoventryMiddle StumpsDivision B59318.60152.4681040.806412.80295.80
Peter FryBuckets SnrDivision A157515.00119.0541091.80489.60275.40
aaron McMilanBuckets SnrDivision A133411.3387.184651.67186.00165.33
Josh CantrellAss N AllDivision B911813.11100.001818171.89728.00465.11
rob UnknownAss N AllDivision B22914.50131.820431.50199.50105.00
brayden rebgetzUltimate RessiesDivision B810913.63115.96516121.50708.75394.88
chris rainbowAss N AllDivision B44110.25100.005882.00225.50194.75
Shane TurnerCricket LegendsDivision B912814.22118.521019161.789110.11374.11
Brayden RebgetzBuckets SnrDivision A111212.00109.091211.0088.0044.00
Michaell LawfordBiggg Joondies!Division B12424.00171.432200.002020.0044.00
Mark BoswellMiddle StumpsDivision B1011811.8098.331620202.00818.10373.70
barry MorrisonBuckets SnrDivision A11013913.90113.93520161.6010210.20373.70
brenden VineHeaps DeeceDivision A133612.0090.003620.67279.0093.00
Brock AllenJacanosDivision A179113.00112.35515111.577010.00213.00
David LittleBuckets SnrDivision A111111.00122.221211.0088.0033.00
Ben WatsonCricket LegendsDivision B10848.4080.771122222.20545.40303.00
Dan BestmanYeastie BoysDivision B66410.6796.97111281.33488.00162.67
Hassan UnknownThe InnominatesDivision B22211.0095.652421.00178.5052.50
Shannon JordanMiddle StumpsDivision B69115.17168.5241261.007712.83142.33
chris rAss N AllDivision B55010.0084.75610102.00397.80112.20
Vin DieselThe InnominatesDivision B11313.00108.331211.001111.0022.00
sam wintersUltimate RessiesDivision B3237.6765.714672.33175.6762.00
Shane TurnerBuckets SnrDivision A178311.86102.47121481.147010.00131.86
Braden FischerJacanosDivision A167111.83129.0921271.176110.17101.67
Alex GotzeThe InnominatesDivision B68313.83107.79813101.677412.3391.50
Kev rebgetzUltimate RessiesDivision B44411.0089.803882.00399.7551.25
Tim MadsenCricket LegendsDivision B10949.4070.151722292.90828.20121.20
Chris FinlayMiddle StumpsDivision B5469.2083.64111091.80418.2051.00
Jason UnknownHeaps DeeceDivision A111515.00136.361211.001414.0011.00
David DanceJacanosDivision A122613.00108.331542.002412.0021.00
Aatif UnknownThe InnominatesDivision B22311.5088.464421.002110.5021.00
jamie UnknownUltimate RessiesDivision B88811.00101.15818182.258010.0081.00
david danceUltimate RessiesDivision B12020.00200.000200.001919.0011.00
ryan bUltimate RessiesDivision B912914.33100.78519111.2212113.4480.89
Michael SaccuYeastie BoysDivision B5469.20112.20210102.00428.4040.80
Gavan ReynoldsBuckets SnrDivision A177610.8688.371115152.147110.1450.71
Vish NagarajaThe InnominatesDivision B1012012.00106.191320101.0011411.4060.60
Logyn WebsterHeaps DeeceDivision A179513.5795.0081891.299313.2920.29
Greg FinlayMiddle StumpsDivision B10838.3061.031620161.60818.1020.20
Chris rainbowHeaps DeeceDivision A1166.0046.153211.0066.0000.00
darryl grossAss N AllDivision B33913.00111.432620.673913.0000.00
Gary CraigAss N AllDivision B100.0000233.0000.0000.00
mario romaiorCricket LegendsDivision B1010610.6073.611622151.5010710.70-1-0.10
Wes SmithMiddle StumpsDivision B6549.0080.6091250.83599.83-5-0.83
Jayden FryerHeaps DeeceDivision A111010.0071.431211.001111.00-1-1.00
Kyle CafeAss N AllDivision B8779.6374.041316131.638510.63-8-1.00
David DanceHeaps DeeceDivision A18698.6381.18717121.50789.75-9-1.13
Sid RajagopalThe InnominatesDivision B6366.0050.001312101.67437.17-7-1.17
John VealBuckets SnrDivision A16569.3371.79413101.676410.67-8-1.33
Gary PowisMiddle StumpsDivision B7588.2958.591615131.86689.71-10-1.43
Daryl BawdenThe InnominatesDivision B2199.5067.864421.002211.00-3-1.50
Troy WiegmannHeaps DeeceDivision A17699.8678.41111491.298111.57-12-1.71
Damien walkerYeastie BoysDivision B48220.50132.264910.258922.25-7-1.75
Wayne GlaseBuckets SnrDivision A167212.00104.35212122.008313.83-11-1.83
Doug UnknownMiddle StumpsDivision B5367.2060.0081091.80469.20-10-2.00
nick sparkleAss N AllDivision B12626.00200.000200.002828.00-2-2.00
Shaz UnknownThe InnominatesDivision B66711.1783.75101291.507913.17-12-2.00
Kevin HindsBuckets SnrDivision A166811.3385.0071281.338113.50-13-2.17
Michael LawfordBiggg Joondies!Division B79513.5797.941316101.4311115.86-16-2.29
Shahrukh FarhanThe InnominatesDivision B55811.6089.2361030.607014.00-12-2.40
wilbah UnknownBiggg Joondies!Division B3279.0062.798531.003511.67-8-2.67
Graham CraigJacanosDivision A155410.8062.071013122.406913.80-15-3.00
Jordan floydJacanosDivision A111717.00154.551211.002020.00-3-3.00
John MoranCricket LegendsDivision B3134.3344.834772.33227.33-9-3.00
jed UnknownCricket LegendsDivision B7557.8666.27111471.007610.86-21-3.00
Deep UnknownThe InnominatesDivision B177.0053.852211.001010.00-3-3.00
Adam TindaleCricket LegendsDivision B1010110.1065.581720161.6013213.20-31-3.10
darren UnknownCricket LegendsDivision B7689.7180.951114111.579113.00-23-3.29
Darryl snottJacanosDivision A12-1-0.50-3.705242.0063.00-7-3.50
nathan UnknownCricket LegendsDivision B2115.5047.833421.00189.00-7-3.50
Abdul MohammedThe InnominatesDivision B8354.3833.98171660.75637.88-28-3.50
peter FryUltimate RessiesDivision B177.0077.781200.001111.00-4-4.00
zane rebgetzUltimate RessiesDivision B2168.0069.573421.002412.00-8-4.00
Mick UnknownBiggg Joondies!Division B3217.0050.006762.003511.67-14-4.67
Jamie FaulknerMiddle StumpsDivision B111.008.332355.0066.00-5-5.00
Justin AllenHeaps DeeceDivision A1199.0081.821200.001414.00-5-5.00
Dave MillerBuckets SnrDivision A12147.0056.003421.002412.00-10-5.00
David DanceBuckets SnrDivision A111414.00127.270200.001919.00-5-5.00
jessie UnknownUltimate RessiesDivision B11919.00146.151211.002424.00-5-5.00
rohan UnknownAss N AllDivision B9616.7857.011018111.2210912.11-48-5.33
David RoyYeastie BoysDivision B7568.0071.791315121.719413.43-38-5.43
Bret HinschenMiddle StumpsDivision B4276.7555.1011841.004912.25-22-5.50
Sandin UnknownHeaps DeeceDivision A1231.5016.674431.50147.00-11-5.50
Craig FinlayMiddle StumpsDivision B492.2521.437851.25369.00-27-6.75
Nick SparkleJacanosDivision A1166.0042.862211.001313.00-7-7.00
heath o'brienCricket LegendsDivision B177.0050.003211.001414.00-7-7.00
tyler fryerUltimate RessiesDivision B166.0050.002211.001313.00-7-7.00
Armi BhelaYeastie BoysDivision B4276.7546.557841.005614.00-29-7.25
wilbert UnknownBiggg Joondies!Division B273.5038.893410.502211.00-15-7.50
Jason UnknownBiggg Joondies!Division B155.0035.713100.001313.00-8-8.00
Kris LauMiddle StumpsDivision B4287.0045.169830.756215.50-34-8.50
Jason HBuckets SnrDivision A122211.0084.622400.004221.00-20-10.00
Kurt UnknownUltimate RessiesDivision B430.755.7711851.254310.75-40-10.00
Rob UnknownBiggg Joondies!Division B11534.8233.763126100.9116414.91-111-10.09
Michael UnknownBiggg Joondies!Division B6538.8374.6591350.8311419.00-61-10.17
Trey ChallenorMiddle StumpsDivision B10929.2063.89162270.7019419.40-102-10.20
Terry BirrellYeastie BoysDivision B9111.2210.282419101.1110311.44-92-10.22
hayden glaseBuckets SnrDivision A1221.006.256421.002311.50-21-10.50
SAM weinersAss N AllDivision B177.0043.753200.001919.00-12-12.00
John UnknownThe InnominatesDivision B144.0026.673311.001616.00-12-12.00
Darren UnknownYeastie BoysDivision B4184.5036.008820.506817.00-50-12.50
Vin UnknownThe InnominatesDivision B273.5025.006410.503316.50-26-13.00
hayden UnknownUltimate RessiesDivision B4215.2538.187830.757619.00-55-13.75
Ian () HansonAss N AllDivision B820.252.081916121.5011314.13-111-13.88
Ray UnknownJacanosDivision A11-2-2.00-18.182222.001212.00-14-14.00
jaydin fryerUltimate RessiesDivision B100.000.002200.001515.00-15-15.00
willbah UnknownBiggg Joondies!Division B3-5-1.67-31.253620.674013.33-45-15.00
Reagan UnknownBiggg Joondies!Division B3-5-1.67-13.518651.674214.00-47-15.67
Rainbow UnknownHeaps DeeceDivision A11-6-6.00-50.004211.001010.00-16-16.00
Darryl GrossJacanosDivision A1100.0000200.001616.00-16-16.00
ben UnknownBiggg Joondies!Division B11-21-1.91-14.383123141.2715714.27-178-16.18
sid the slothBiggg Joondies!Division B3-3-1.00-8.117631.004816.00-51-17.00
Luke BaxterHeaps DeeceDivision A1341.339.099600.005819.33-54-18.00
Wes SmithJacanosDivision A11-13-13.00-108.336211.0055.00-18-18.00
Cosmin GhebosuYeastie BoysDivision B144.0057.141211.002323.00-19-19.00
cory UnknownBiggg Joondies!Division B1-1-1.00-6.252200.001919.00-20-20.00
Rahul UnknownThe InnominatesDivision B1-6-6.00-46.153200.001515.00-21-21.00
jamie 2Ultimate RessiesDivision B133.0023.082200.002424.00-21-21.00
alex UnknownBiggg Joondies!Division B221.006.907410.504422.00-42-21.00
Isaac watersAss N AllDivision B1-1-1.00-6.253200.002222.00-23-23.00
Kevin hindUltimate RessiesDivision B210.503.576400.004824.00-47-23.50
Justin UnknownBiggg Joondies!Division B9-19-2.11-16.81211970.7819521.67-214-23.78
SAM SCOTTAss N AllDivision B1-4-4.00-28.573200.002020.00-24-24.00
robbo UnknownCricket LegendsDivision B1-7-7.00-46.675200.001818.00-25-25.00
Rory UnknownBiggg Joondies!Division B133.0017.653200.002828.00-25-25.00
Chris TurnerHeaps DeeceDivision A15-35-7.00-49.30201140.809719.40-132-26.40
willbur UnknownBiggg Joondies!Division B1-9-9.00-33.3310200.001818.00-27-27.00
jordan UnknownBiggg Joondies!Division B1100.000.00232270.6430227.45-302-27.45
chris rainbowBiggg Joondies!Division B1-8-8.00-61.544200.002222.00-30-30.00
sid UnknownBiggg Joondies!Division B1-15-15.00-83.335200.001919.00-34-34.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average