Thursday Cricket - Autumn 2022 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Mark gillmanAll SortsDivision D12323.00230.000244.00-12-12.003535.00
Dean FrendonSledge N SevensDivision D13737.00160.873344.0044.003333.00
Bala n.a.Southern GilliesDivision B11111.0084.621255.00-21-21.003232.00
Cam GroundwaterBig RedDivision D12828.00200.000233.00-3-3.003131.00
Rhys PallanzaCaptain Awesome And The WonderDivision A13737.00284.621211.0077.003030.00
Joel TullyBig dogsDivision D13333.00275.000211.0044.002929.00
caga UnknownSouthern GilliesDivision B11818.00163.641244.00-10-10.002828.00
Peter UnknownEFIDivision B11717.00154.551244.00-10-10.002727.00
Rocky RockliffHere For The BeerDivision D12323.00176.920233.00-3-3.002626.00
Sandin DraheimLionsDivision C12828.00233.331222.0022.002626.00
Brian milton8 MatesDivision D11818.00180.000233.00-7-7.002525.00
Cameron GroundwaterTropixDivision A12323.00143.750233.00-2-2.002525.00
yunek UnknownDILLIGAFDivision C12121.00175.000233.00-3-3.002424.00
Matt UnknownThe Cure Starts NowDivision D14747.00188.001433.002424.002323.00
Shane UnknownBig RedDivision D12727.00245.451233.0044.002323.00
Smurf UnknownEFIDivision B11313.0092.862244.00-9-9.002222.00
Joe RayanThe Cure Starts NowDivision D11414.00140.001244.00-7-7.002121.00
Chris turnerThe ZebrasDivision B12727.00192.860222.0066.002121.00
Brendan Hine8 MatesDivision D26331.50262.500431.502211.004120.50
Chris BurkeAll SortsDivision D718626.57187.88616202.86456.4314120.14
Wes SmihThe GrizzliesDivision A13232.00266.671200.001212.002020.00
yunek UnknownTropixDivision A199.0075.001244.00-11-11.002020.00
kevin HindsLionsDivision C22412.00104.352473.50-15-7.503919.50
Scott HillAll SortsDivision D714120.14156.671015182.5760.8613519.29
Sam UnknownEFIDivision B12020.00166.670222.0011.001919.00
Gilly n.a.All SortsDivision D11818.00138.460233.00-1-1.001919.00
Braden RebgetzBig dogsDivision D13131.00258.330200.001212.001919.00
Kyle WillisCaptain Awesome And The WonderDivision A611619.33138.10613142.3340.6711218.67
Andrew SymesSledge N SevensDivision D36321.00170.276672.3372.335618.67
Heath ObrienCaptain Awesome And The WonderDivision A59919.80173.68410132.6071.409218.40
Michael lockBig RedDivision D11313.0086.671233.00-5-5.001818.00
Chris ZylstraDILLIGAFDivision C815919.88160.611116162.00172.1314217.75
Josh cantrellThe ZebrasDivision B11515.00136.362244.00-2-2.001717.00
Bad hamSledge N SevensDivision D11818.00163.640200.0011.001717.00
Damon CarmodyTropixDivision A23618.00128.574442.0021.003417.00
Joel TullyAll SortsDivision D37424.67200.000631.00237.675117.00
Karl SchwebelBig dogsDivision D12323.00191.670222.0066.001717.00
David DanceThe ZebrasDivision B45112.75108.5138143.50-14-3.506516.25
Adam RockliffHere For The BeerDivision D1220216.83115.431125322.67191.5818315.25
Aaron BraidingHere For The BeerDivision D613121.83174.67411122.00406.679115.17
Matt DevneyHere For The BeerDivision D34214.00116.6726103.33-3-1.004515.00
hiney UnknownSinnersDivision A11010.0083.332244.00-5-5.001515.00
Joel Tully☔️Slap HappyDivision B199.0060.002333.00-6-6.001515.00
Big ShowSouthern GilliesDivision B12424.00200.001211.0099.001515.00
zeb UnknownYesterday's Hero'sDivision D69115.17116.67712152.5050.838614.33
Damien WalkerDILLIGAFDivision C1017717.70131.111020222.20343.4014314.30
Hayden SearleFatbatsDivision B23316.50173.682442.0052.502814.00
Simon OrfordMoney ShotDivision B12020.00181.820211.0066.001414.00
ONMI UnknownThe Cure Starts NowDivision D13030.00176.470222.001616.001414.00
wes UnknownThe Cure Starts NowDivision D11414.00107.691233.0000.001414.00
Sibin n.a.Southern GilliesDivision B23919.50169.571442.00126.002713.50
Jason bCaptain Awesome And The WonderDivision A511422.80180.9541061.20479.406713.40
Joel UnknownAll SortsDivision D58416.80137.7031061.20183.606613.20
Sam scottMoney ShotDivision B11313.00162.500333.0000.001313.00
Aaron BraidingThe Cure Starts NowDivision D37324.33214.712631.003411.333913.00
Dave uThe Cure Starts NowDivision D11010.0058.822222.00-3-3.001313.00
Luke SorohanCaptain Awesome And The WonderDivision A46215.50131.914882.00102.505213.00
The mooseDILLIGAFDivision C11010.0083.331244.00-3-3.001313.00
yunek UnknownThe MuppetsDivision B12424.00171.431211.001111.001313.00
Geo UnknownLionsDivision C12828.00233.331211.001515.001313.00
Yaanek UnknownAll SortsDivision D11616.00133.331222.0033.001313.00
Luke ForsterBig dogsDivision D13030.00230.771211.001717.001313.00
Harley UnknownSledge N SevensDivision D12222.00169.231211.001010.001212.00
Sirenda UnknownLionsDivision C11515.00136.360233.0033.001212.00
Guru UnknownLionsDivision C11717.00113.332222.0055.001212.00
dan UnknownAll SortsDivision D199.0081.821244.00-3-3.001212.00
colin UnknownHit and RunDivision D11212.00109.091000.0000.001212.00
Damien Walker8 MatesDivision D25025.00192.311410.502713.502311.50
Jason FitzgeraldFatbatsDivision B710214.57115.91614162.29223.148011.43
Ben SchuttFatbatsDivision B49423.50191.842861.504912.254511.25
Roman CussenMoney ShotDivision B1118817.09118.991522181.64655.9112311.18
nathan UnknownSGWDivision C11212.0075.001222.0011.001111.00
Carly Rae BlakeThe ZebrasDivision B133.0020.002233.00-8-8.001111.00
Jadem UnknownSinnersDivision A133.0030.001255.00-8-8.001111.00
Wes SmithCaptain Awesome And The WonderDivision A58316.60162.75211122.40285.605511.00
anthony UnknownYesterday's Hero'sDivision D713719.57155.68714111.57608.577711.00
chris UnknownYesterday's Hero'sDivision D68313.83115.281012111.83172.836611.00
Mitchell RookerFatbatsDivision B817722.13182.47817101.259011.258710.88
Ben WatsonThe Cure Starts NowDivision D36321.00136.961641.333210.673110.33
harish UnknownSouthern GilliesDivision B915517.22130.251618151.67667.33899.89
Blake TruscottTropixDivision A712117.29134.44414121.71527.43699.86
Nathan ReeksHit and RunDivision D611519.17132.18101281.33579.50589.67
Troy DodsonThe ZebrasDivision B23115.50129.171431.50126.00199.50
Ashley ThomasThe MuppetsDivision B917319.22144.17619151.67899.89849.33
Russell Hall 🐶Slap HappyDivision B46616.50137.505861.50297.25379.25
Ramon Applegate 🍏Slap HappyDivision B1020420.40140.69182090.9011311.30919.10
Ren PedersonThe Cure Starts NowDivision D23417.00109.682431.50168.00189.00
Brim UnknownThe Cure Starts NowDivision D11717.00154.550233.0088.0099.00
Tim UnknownThe ZebrasDivision B11515.00115.381222.0066.0099.00
Aaron CampbellSinnersDivision A23316.50113.793542.00157.50189.00
Joshua 'big slow' CantrunSinnersDivision A199.0081.824000.0000.0099.00
Curtis BealeSledge N SevensDivision D11111.00110.003233.0022.0099.00
Guru SLionsDivision C12323.00230.000211.001414.0099.00
Renee BatemanAll SortsDivision D100.0000244.00-9-9.0099.00
Josh UnknownAll SortsDivision D12121.00210.000211.001212.0099.00
Ben WintersBig RedDivision D155.0038.462233.00-4-4.0099.00
Joel TullyThe MuppetsDivision B910111.2288.60819182.00222.44798.78
Jacob WilsonTropixDivision A711716.71136.0531481.14568.00618.71
Chris RainbowTropixDivision A67512.50101.35512111.83233.83528.67
Shane FosseyMoney ShotDivision B1015415.40126.23820191.90686.80868.60
Robbo UnknownThe GrizzliesDivision A23115.50147.620442.00147.00178.50
Teja UnknownSouthern GilliesDivision B22814.00112.003442.00115.50178.50
Geo n.a.Southern GilliesDivision B1222518.75136.361724171.4212410.331018.42
Steve WaiteFatbatsDivision B34314.33119.444672.33196.33248.00
Ashley UnknownSinnersDivision A177.0063.641222.00-1-1.0088.00
Wayne McCouluchAustraliaDivision C24221.00161.541542.002613.00168.00
Phil ReynoldsCaptain Awesome And The WonderDivision A23517.50166.672421.00199.50168.00
nIC UnknownSledge N SevensDivision D11212.00100.001222.0044.0088.00
gary UnknownSledge N SevensDivision D11818.00138.462333.001010.0088.00
DONALD Unknown8 MatesDivision D199.0075.002233.0011.0088.00
david vassAll SortsDivision D188.0066.672233.0000.0088.00
josh cantrellSouthern GilliesDivision B22010.00142.862342.0042.00168.00
Zane RebgetzBig dogsDivision D11818.00128.571200.001010.0088.00
Joel TullyBig RedDivision D11818.00163.640211.001010.0088.00
Jason NewmanMoney ShotDivision B1117916.27149.171122161.45928.36877.91
Peter Milton8 MatesDivision D610116.83134.6791281.33559.17467.67
michael brimlowDILLIGAFDivision C8546.7558.061416232.88-7-0.88617.63
Gareth WilliamsEFIDivision B913915.44117.801022212.33717.89687.56
david DanceThe GrizzliesDivision A23115.50119.231431.50168.00157.50
Sandin UnknownThe GrizzliesDivision A67913.1790.801212111.83345.67457.50
Dave DanceThe ZebrasDivision B44912.2590.7449112.75194.75307.50
Jaden fryerThe MuppetsDivision B2199.50135.710352.5042.00157.50
Col MurrayHit and RunDivision D911512.78111.651118212.33485.33677.44
dean allenAll SortsDivision D811414.2596.611416151.88556.88597.38
Harry UnknownFatbatsDivision B11111.00110.001233.0044.0077.00
John UnknownThe Cure Starts NowDivision D166.0085.711233.00-1-1.0077.00
dean no soulEFIDivision B199.0069.232222.0022.0077.00
Chris ZylstraCaptain Awesome And The WonderDivision A44411.0095.654871.75164.00287.00
Brendan MillerSledge N SevensDivision D23718.50108.821542.002311.50147.00
Joel UnknownLionsDivision C11212.0085.711211.0055.0077.00
david UnknownYesterday's Hero'sDivision D199.0069.232222.0022.0077.00
Matt Doyle8 MatesDivision D610617.67119.10913111.836510.83416.83
Logan WebsterCaptain Awesome And The WonderDivision A4348.5079.0759102.5071.75276.75
Kioren StokesSinnersDivision A23819.00158.332421.002512.50136.50
Scott LehmannHit and RunDivision D913014.44116.071219192.11728.00586.44
Calvin UnknownLionsDivision C34214.00110.533662.00237.67196.33
Guru GurderSouthern GilliesDivision B3289.3375.685651.6793.00196.33
Damien WalkerThe GrizzliesDivision A11111.00100.001233.0055.0066.00
Joe RyanHere For The BeerDivision D1014114.10118.491020171.70818.10606.00
Lachlan RyanHere For The BeerDivision D155.0038.462233.00-1-1.0066.00
sandin UnknownDILLIGAFDivision C22512.50100.002452.50136.50126.00
Cam UnknownDILLIGAFDivision C11616.00114.292222.001010.0066.00
Jacko UnknownSledge N SevensDivision D11717.00188.891211.001111.0066.00
Dean UnknownLionsDivision C11818.00163.640211.001212.0066.00
dan GilbertAll SortsDivision D12727.00180.001211.002121.0066.00
Shane UnknownSouthern GilliesDivision B11818.00180.000211.001212.0066.00
mamo UnknownSouthern GilliesDivision B199.0075.001222.0033.0066.00
Mitchell ParkerBig dogsDivision D11414.0060.873222.0088.0066.00
Nathan WilliamsEFIDivision B714620.86120.66101681.1410515.00415.86
Douglas EllimanLionsDivision C3227.3353.665682.6751.67175.67
dom AnableAustraliaDivision C9748.2269.811418212.33242.67505.56
graham craigMoney ShotDivision B22814.00121.741431.50178.50115.50
Simon OrfordSinnersDivision A712217.43145.2451450.718412.00385.43
mark gillmanDILLIGAFDivision C3248.0060.004672.3382.67165.33
Brendan HineTropixDivision A68614.33119.44312101.67549.00325.33
Braden FisherCaptain Awesome And The WonderDivision A914215.78123.481018121.339510.56475.22
Joshua 'big show' CantrunSinnersDivision A100.0000355.00-5-5.0055.00
Mick EdenSledge N SevensDivision D12020.00181.822211.001515.0055.00
joel tulySouthern GilliesDivision B11212.00100.001211.0077.0055.00
Dale SawBig dogsDivision D11212.00109.091211.0077.0055.00
COoper barwickAustraliaDivision C55210.4088.147971.40295.80234.60
Brett Wheeler🎡Slap HappyDivision B1014014.00119.66720121.20959.50454.50
hayden arrowsmithLionsDivision C910211.3385.711718141.56626.89404.44
Damian JuskiwHit and RunDivision D33812.67115.152793.00258.33134.33
Jamie HudsonHit and RunDivision D1014314.3092.261321181.8010010.00434.30
James RatcliffeTropixDivision A8779.6366.961416162.00445.50334.13
Troy WiegmannAustraliaDivision C33210.6786.493651.67206.67124.00
noah UnknownCaptain Awesome And The WonderDivision A11212.0085.711222.0088.0044.00
Josh RasalamLionsDivision C45112.75102.004871.75358.75164.00
Sumdin UnknownTropixDivision A11919.00190.000200.001515.0044.00
Peter BatemanAll SortsDivision D79313.2996.881114101.43659.29284.00
Nathan ToombsThe Cure Starts NowDivision D35518.33119.574631.004414.67113.67
Alex SpatchSledge N SevensDivision D3237.6757.506651.67124.00113.67
Dan Sampson 🖨Slap HappyDivision B56412.8079.0161071.40469.20183.60
Grace UnknownThe MuppetsDivision B2189.0064.293552.50115.5073.50
Rennie PatersonThe Cure Starts NowDivision D68814.67120.55912111.836911.50193.17
Ben SchuttAustraliaDivision C712718.14149.4181450.7110515.00223.14
Jake BarwickAustraliaDivision C88310.3880.581216101.25587.25253.13
Sandin UnknownSGWDivision C12222.00183.332200.001919.0033.00
Joe RyanThe Cure Starts NowDivision D11212.00100.001211.0099.0033.00
Mark GillmanHere For The BeerDivision D11717.00141.670211.001414.0033.00
Michael BrimelowCaptain Awesome And The WonderDivision A45413.50125.583851.254210.50123.00
OSCAR UnknownAll SortsDivision D11818.00200.000200.001515.0033.00
Aaron Lunatic LundThe ZebrasDivision B78311.8682.181517111.57639.00202.86
Craig HapkeAll SortsDivision D121008.3367.572025282.33685.67322.67
Scott RichardsThe MuppetsDivision B912113.44127.37518131.449810.89232.56
Philip UnknownThe GrizzliesDivision A22713.5096.434410.502211.0052.50
kurt UnknownYesterday's Hero'sDivision D79113.00101.111616152.147510.71162.29
Tony BallFatbatsDivision B9869.5661.432018111.22667.33202.22
Clay GeiselFatbatsDivision B34615.33124.323620.674013.3362.00
Jo UnknownThe Cure Starts NowDivision D11515.00150.000211.001313.0022.00
Kevin RebgetzThe GrizzliesDivision A100.000.002233.00-2-2.0022.00
Brian DrakeHere For The BeerDivision D11515.00136.361211.001313.0022.00
Adam LerchThe ZebrasDivision B810012.50101.011217151.888410.50162.00
yunek bomberEFIDivision B11717.00141.671200.001515.0022.00
Oliver ThompsonBig RedDivision D11515.00115.381222.001313.0022.00
Garry ClarkThe GrizzliesDivision A77811.1489.66514111.57659.29131.86
Sam ScottCaptain Awesome And The WonderDivision A77310.4371.571314142.00608.57131.86
Joshua CantrellMoney ShotDivision B68914.83117.11141291.507913.17101.67
elijah UnknownSGWDivision C66310.5073.26913111.83538.83101.67
willam UnknownLionsDivision C6528.6774.29101261.00437.1791.50
Ryan SmithSGWDivision C1117315.73137.301422111.0015714.27161.45
Peter BarwickAustraliaDivision C4369.0075.004861.50317.7551.25
Damon CarmodyDILLIGAFDivision C89612.00100.0091691.138610.75101.25
David VassThe Cure Starts NowDivision D57014.00106.0681051.006513.0051.00
troy UnknownThe GrizzliesDivision A11111.00100.001200.001010.0011.00
ben WintersEFIDivision B177.0050.001222.0066.0011.00
Doug UnknownSledge N SevensDivision D11717.00130.770200.001616.0011.00
heath UnknownThe MuppetsDivision B11616.00177.780211.001515.0011.00
Mitchell NewberryTropixDivision A11515.00166.670211.001414.0011.00
Dan WiggleEFIDivision B3196.3347.508651.67175.6720.67
Brendan HineDILLIGAFDivision C811314.13126.97416111.3810813.5050.63
Yunek UnknownMoney ShotDivision B1012612.60100.001020101.0012012.0060.60
Harry HodgsonAustraliaDivision C911813.11106.311019121.3311312.5650.56
Paul CasanovasFatbatsDivision B23216.00128.002410.503115.5010.50
Keith BreretenFatbatsDivision B99310.3384.551018151.679010.0030.33
Tyler fryerThe MuppetsDivision B34715.67120.512620.674615.3310.33
isaac UnknownAll SortsDivision D3165.3347.066782.67155.0010.33
Andrew CookeCaptain Awesome And The WonderDivision A45413.50112.506820.505313.2510.25
Billy UnknownSouthern GilliesDivision B56613.20110.0021091.806513.0010.20
Kevin HindsAustraliaDivision C810413.00109.47816101.2510312.8810.13
Mitchell BartonFatbatsDivision B11616.00200.001211.001616.0000.00
Dean UnknownSGWDivision C177.0058.332211.0077.0000.00
Bailey SmithSinnersDivision A5397.8067.24141091.80397.8000.00
David UnknownLionsDivision C11818.00138.460211.001818.0000.00
Jacob NielsenThe MuppetsDivision B1010610.6084.80112190.9010710.70-1-0.10
Matt GloverHit and RunDivision D88710.8885.291017131.638811.00-1-0.13
Peter DrewSGWDivision C710715.29125.8861471.0010815.43-1-0.14
elliot UnknownThe ZebrasDivision B4328.0060.387861.50338.25-1-0.25
Damien WalkerTropixDivision A811914.88123.96717131.6312115.13-2-0.25
Chris Lerch8 MatesDivision D99710.7875.191519232.5610011.11-3-0.33
Josh mullinsThe Cure Starts NowDivision D22613.0092.864421.002713.50-1-0.50
josh UnknownSouthern GilliesDivision B1010510.5090.521620101.0011211.20-7-0.70
Jaydin FryerThe MuppetsDivision B44812.0073.854851.255112.75-3-0.75
Jeff Doyle8 MatesDivision D910511.6797.221419131.4411312.56-8-0.89
Matt VineyEFIDivision B77410.5789.16414101.438111.57-7-1.00
david DanceAustraliaDivision C100.0000111.0011.00-1-1.00
heath UnknownDILLIGAFDivision C11212.00100.002211.001313.00-1-1.00
Mitchell Doyle8 MatesDivision D78412.0084.00161491.299113.00-7-1.00
deja UnknownSouthern GilliesDivision B4338.2570.217851.25379.25-4-1.00
alvin UnknownSouthern GilliesDivision B111.0012.502222.0022.00-1-1.00
Mark GillmanBig RedDivision D11919.00190.000200.002020.00-1-1.00
Simon RockliffHere For The BeerDivision D910812.0083.72918141.5611813.11-10-1.11
brad UnknownSouthern GilliesDivision B44711.75102.176830.755213.00-5-1.25
dwayne UnknownYesterday's Hero'sDivision D4194.7538.008882.00246.00-5-1.25
Travis ColeSGWDivision C11978.8275.191623191.7311310.27-16-1.45
Tim SnellMoney ShotDivision B10969.6081.361320181.8011111.10-15-1.50
Graham CraigSinnersDivision A810312.8888.791017111.3811514.38-12-1.50
Tristan RichardsThe MuppetsDivision B8587.2550.881616141.75708.75-12-1.50
Jason BoonThe ZebrasDivision B9839.2264.841420171.899710.78-14-1.56
Wawee UnknownEFIDivision B7507.1452.081216121.71628.86-12-1.71
arthur UnknownAll SortsDivision D11928.3674.191222131.1811110.09-19-1.73
Jordan FitzgeraldFatbatsDivision B9879.6775.651619141.5610311.44-16-1.78
yunek UnknownSinnersDivision A9879.6770.731218151.6710411.56-17-1.89
brayden RebgetzThe GrizzliesDivision A11717.00141.670200.001919.00-2-2.00
Jamie CampbellSinnersDivision A11111.00122.221211.001313.00-2-2.00
Paul Langtree😤Slap HappyDivision B11111.00137.500211.001313.00-2-2.00
Andrew BarryAustraliaDivision C1-4-4.00-33.334222.00-2-2.00-2-2.00
tristan UnknownThe MuppetsDivision B11010.0076.922211.001212.00-2-2.00
Sandan DraheimTropixDivision A12020.00166.670200.002222.00-2-2.00
Andrew CrossHit and RunDivision D7202.8625.001513162.29344.86-14-2.00
Oscar UnknownBig RedDivision D12222.00157.140200.002424.00-2-2.00
patty UnknownThe MuppetsDivision B1010110.1079.531721171.7012312.30-22-2.20
Tim WaltonMoney ShotDivision B6223.6731.431012162.67376.17-15-2.50
Jay EdwardsThe Cure Starts NowDivision D2157.5078.953431.502010.00-5-2.50
Lachlan Lerch8 MatesDivision D89712.13116.87817111.3811714.63-20-2.50
Alex CussenMoney ShotDivision B1111210.1886.151522121.0914012.73-28-2.55
Chris RainbowDILLIGAFDivision C11928.3676.031622121.0912211.09-30-2.73
Tony FabrellasThe Cure Starts NowDivision D6518.5073.91512152.506811.33-17-2.83
alex ChislettDILLIGAFDivision C8678.3863.211416101.259011.25-23-2.88
Buggs n.a.The Cure Starts NowDivision D55811.6095.0891081.607314.60-15-3.00
Dave JayoHere For The BeerDivision D122.0018.181344.0055.00-3-3.00
chris zSinnersDivision A100.000.002222.0033.00-3-3.00
Phil Koloi 💩Slap HappyDivision B8648.0068.821417111.388811.00-24-3.00
Scott DunkleyYesterday's Hero'sDivision D111.0010.002344.0044.00-3-3.00
Shane FosseySinnersDivision A1013313.30109.9292070.7016416.40-31-3.10
Cory BradwellDILLIGAFDivision C4276.7552.945861.504010.00-13-3.25
Ben WintersSGWDivision C77010.0092.1171591.299313.29-23-3.29
Damien IrishThe GrizzliesDivision A67212.0096.0081250.839215.33-20-3.33
Ben LawrenceSGWDivision C810713.38112.63131770.8813416.75-27-3.38
Heath ComerfordSGWDivision C8556.8855.561216121.508310.38-28-3.50
mick UnknownThe GrizzliesDivision A23015.00166.670410.503718.50-7-3.50
Sam ScottEFIDivision B23015.00130.431400.003718.50-7-3.50
Josh MullinsTropixDivision A2199.5082.612442.002613.00-7-3.50
Jamie UnknownSledge N SevensDivision D3-1-0.33-2.0012762.00103.33-11-3.67
Reece UnknownAll SortsDivision D4205.0046.517641.00358.75-15-3.75
rahul UnknownSouthern GilliesDivision B8546.7560.671316131.638410.50-30-3.75
Chris Anderson (Ando) 😱Slap HappyDivision B10434.3034.402320191.90818.10-38-3.80
Xavier BarrHere For The BeerDivision D8546.7548.211016111.388510.63-31-3.88
Barry MackayHere For The BeerDivision D11625.6443.661921201.821069.64-44-4.00
Stacy RockliffHere For The BeerDivision D11515.00166.670200.001919.00-4-4.00
Troy WeigmanThe ZebrasDivision B2126.0044.444431.502010.00-8-4.00
Tim WaltonSinnersDivision A155.0033.332222.0099.00-4-4.00
Braydon UnknownTropixDivision A11212.00109.090200.001616.00-4-4.00
Rhys DeanAll SortsDivision D231.5015.795542.00115.50-8-4.00
mark gillmanSouthern GilliesDivision B33913.00114.713651.675117.00-12-4.00
John UnamaunoAustraliaDivision C5224.4040.741111112.20438.60-21-4.20
Marcello n.a.8 MatesDivision D5357.0058.33121071.405611.20-21-4.20
kelvin UnknownLionsDivision C492.2523.086882.00266.50-17-4.25
David BassThe Cure Starts NowDivision D3175.6751.525641.333010.00-13-4.33
Michael LockLionsDivision C9374.1131.621918121.33778.56-40-4.44
Donald RatcliffeTropixDivision A2178.5065.383410.502613.00-9-4.50
Mark GillmanThe Cure Starts NowDivision D9798.7871.171418111.2212113.44-42-4.67
Gavan ReynoldsThe GrizzliesDivision A6498.1770.001313122.007813.00-29-4.83
Josh CantrellSinnersDivision A9535.8949.532618141.569710.78-44-4.89
adam kingLionsDivision C9606.6753.101618121.3310411.56-44-4.89
Carl WinkelmannThe GrizzliesDivision A11919.00237.500200.002424.00-5-5.00
Tyler UnknownSinnersDivision A11414.00100.000200.001919.00-5-5.00
Travis Darcy 🚗Slap HappyDivision B3206.6754.054631.003511.67-15-5.00
Tim UnknownSlap HappyDivision B2136.5050.003442.002311.50-10-5.00
Pete n.a.8 MatesDivision D166.0046.154211.001111.00-5-5.00
Dominic AnableLionsDivision C155.0045.451222.001010.00-5-5.00
Josh MullinsLionsDivision C1-2-2.00-14.294222.0033.00-5-5.00
Mick UnknownLionsDivision C144.0028.572211.0099.00-5-5.00
Omi UnknownSouthern GilliesDivision B45413.50105.887820.507518.75-21-5.25
Dave andrewsThe Cure Starts NowDivision D6528.6769.3361250.838414.00-32-5.33
roman CussenSinnersDivision A8789.7570.91181791.1312115.13-43-5.38
Justin PlowsAll SortsDivision D8496.1338.89141670.889211.50-43-5.38
brendan VinesThe GrizzliesDivision A66310.5086.3071220.339616.00-33-5.50
Rob HamiltonThe MuppetsDivision B8384.7540.001416162.008210.25-44-5.50
Wayne McCollockFatbatsDivision B122.0016.673222.0088.00-6-6.00
Cameron GroundwaterThe GrizzliesDivision A166.0037.501211.001212.00-6-6.00
Ben WatsonHere For The BeerDivision D11635.7353.851421141.2712911.73-66-6.00
Sam WintersHere For The BeerDivision D100.000.003222.0066.00-6-6.00
ben schuttEFIDivision B11616.00133.332211.002222.00-6-6.00
Tony UnknownAustraliaDivision C22311.5051.118400.003517.50-12-6.00
Jason batchelorCaptain Awesome And The WonderDivision A12121.00175.001211.002727.00-6-6.00
graham cragDILLIGAFDivision C11717.00121.431200.002323.00-6-6.00
Marcello Verzeletti8 MatesDivision D320.675.009662.00206.67-18-6.00
abbus UnknownSouthern GilliesDivision B199.0075.001200.001515.00-6-6.00
Joe UnknownHit and RunDivision D111.006.674211.0077.00-6-6.00
will SnellMoney ShotDivision B10373.7026.061820151.50989.80-61-6.10
Courtney HewittCaptain Awesome And The WonderDivision A55010.0080.6541040.808116.20-31-6.20
Alasdair MacDonaldSGWDivision C3299.6785.294631.004816.00-19-6.33
billy UnknownThe GrizzliesDivision A33010.0088.244641.334916.33-19-6.33
Craig RobertsonHere For The BeerDivision D121008.3389.291524110.9217614.67-76-6.33
kyle gallagherThe ZebrasDivision B5499.8089.0931051.008116.20-32-6.40
Nathan Burgers 🍔Slap HappyDivision B78311.8694.32111471.0012818.29-45-6.43
Dean Gartrell 🔪Slap HappyDivision B78111.57106.58101571.0012618.00-45-6.43
Li CarlsenThe ZebrasDivision B8648.0064.65121691.1311614.50-52-6.50
matt UnknownThe GrizzliesDivision A5448.8060.27131151.007815.60-34-6.80
adrien UnknownYesterday's Hero'sDivision D691.5012.501614101.67508.33-41-6.83
justin allenFatbatsDivision B11616.00133.331211.002323.00-7-7.00
Yunelz n.a.Money ShotDivision B11616.00145.451211.002323.00-7-7.00
Peter FryThe GrizzliesDivision A2168.0069.574410.503015.00-14-7.00
Cameron GroundwaterCaptain Awesome And The WonderDivision A8506.2545.87161691.1310613.25-56-7.00
DONALD RATCLIFFEDILLIGAFDivision C2-7-3.50-25.005431.5073.50-14-7.00
Joe ryanLionsDivision C100.000.002211.0077.00-7-7.00
nic EvaTropixDivision A188.0080.001211.001515.00-7-7.00
SHAYDEN UnknownAll SortsDivision D144.0030.772211.001111.00-7-7.00
dylan UnknownSouthern GilliesDivision B177.0053.853211.001414.00-7-7.00
dean RidgewayEFIDivision B34515.0083.335610.336722.33-22-7.33
Sameera weerasekaraLionsDivision C3144.6738.897620.673612.00-22-7.33
Billy BradshawLionsDivision C6549.0073.9761250.839916.50-45-7.50
Sam UnknownLionsDivision C67212.00100.0091210.1711719.50-45-7.50
moose UnknownDILLIGAFDivision C6203.3329.851312101.676611.00-46-7.67
dion UnknownYesterday's Hero'sDivision D3124.0031.586651.673511.67-23-7.67
Dave CottamHere For The BeerDivision D133.0023.082211.001111.00-8-8.00
Scott LentiThe ZebrasDivision B188.0088.892211.001616.00-8-8.00
Joey UnknownCaptain Awesome And The WonderDivision A111.007.142211.0099.00-8-8.00
NIC EvaDILLIGAFDivision C4266.5050.007820.505814.50-32-8.00
Kennedy HillSledge N SevensDivision D22311.50104.553421.003919.50-16-8.00
DaMON UnknownSledge N SevensDivision D133.0033.332200.001111.00-8-8.00
fahad UnknownSouthern GilliesDivision B5153.0021.431511112.205511.00-40-8.00
Douglas ELionsDivision C6416.8361.1961230.509015.00-49-8.17
Darryl RookerFatbatsDivision B5357.0064.8161081.607615.20-41-8.20
Scott Hunter🏹Slap HappyDivision B44310.7584.315910.257619.00-33-8.25
Sam WintersSGWDivision C10787.8050.32182060.6016616.60-88-8.80
adam UnknownYesterday's Hero'sDivision D4133.2521.3114851.254912.25-36-9.00
Ross Wise8 MatesDivision D88110.1395.29121620.2515419.25-73-9.13
Andrew McCutchanHit and RunDivision D8101.259.521915131.638310.38-73-9.13
Darrell DelaneySGWDivision C10494.9036.031520212.1014314.30-94-9.40
Zac "Flash" HollandThe ZebrasDivision B7294.1427.101417142.009513.57-66-9.43
Des McKeown🦵Slap HappyDivision B10444.4032.35262190.9014014.00-96-9.60
Jason MackayHere For The BeerDivision D6264.3335.62912101.678414.00-58-9.67
Gray EdmondsFatbatsDivision B461.5012.7711851.254511.25-39-9.75
Brendan HineThe Cure Starts NowDivision D1-6-6.00-60.004222.0044.00-10-10.00
ALAN BERRYEFIDivision B11313.00130.000211.002323.00-10-10.00
Dam CornEFIDivision B177.0053.851211.001717.00-10-10.00
Steward UnknownLionsDivision C2-12-6.00-48.007452.5084.00-20-10.00
Caleb UnknownTropixDivision A166.0054.551211.001616.00-10-10.00
Chris BellHit and RunDivision D144.0028.574211.001414.00-10-10.00
CHRIS UnknownBig RedDivision D111.007.693222.001111.00-10-10.00
isaac UnknownYesterday's Hero'sDivision D6416.8359.4281340.6710217.00-61-10.17
Jack KoehlerFatbatsDivision B8283.5028.571716101.2511013.75-82-10.25
Jack KoehlerAustraliaDivision C8344.2532.381717111.3811614.50-82-10.25
Ace UnknownSGWDivision C1-9-9.00-64.295222.0022.00-11-11.00
Joe RomeoSledge N SevensDivision D155.0038.463200.001616.00-11-11.00
deon UnknownYesterday's Hero'sDivision D2-13-6.50-65.006210.5094.50-22-11.00
HEATH GBig RedDivision D11010.00100.000222.002121.00-11-11.00
Jeremy NaughtonHit and RunDivision D6111.8315.94141381.337913.17-68-11.33
Lionel AndersonEFIDivision B7263.7129.55111581.1410615.14-80-11.43
Nicholas HammondBig RedDivision D294.5050.001200.003216.00-23-11.50
Tim UnknownThe Cure Starts NowDivision D111.009.092211.001313.00-12-12.00
Calvin UnknownThe GrizzliesDivision A144.0033.332200.001616.00-12-12.00
Ty UnknownEFIDivision B1-5-5.00-50.002222.0077.00-12-12.00
gARY THE GoAtSledge N SevensDivision D242.0015.387442.002814.00-24-12.00
Buggs UnknownAll SortsDivision D1-4-4.00-33.333211.0088.00-12-12.00
nidhian UnknownSouthern GilliesDivision B133.0030.002211.001515.00-12-12.00
Speedy UnknownHit and RunDivision D492.2523.687992.255714.25-48-12.00
Lee Braney 🧠Slap HappyDivision B5214.2038.18101151.008517.00-64-12.80
phil UnknownThe Cure Starts NowDivision D155.0038.463211.001818.00-13-13.00
Ryan n.a.All SortsDivision D111.006.672200.001414.00-13-13.00
troy UnknownYesterday's Hero'sDivision D100.000.003222.001313.00-13-13.00
manish n.a.Southern GilliesDivision B5193.8032.20151081.608517.00-66-13.20
Dean CocoEFIDivision B6355.8347.95101371.1711519.17-80-13.33
Troy UnknownMoney ShotDivision B3-2-0.67-5.718641.333913.00-41-13.67
Julian UnknownSinnersDivision A4-1-0.25-2.0410841.005413.50-55-13.75
Angelo UnknownThe Cure Starts NowDivision D11313.0086.672200.002727.00-14-14.00
Dylan UnknownThe Cure Starts NowDivision D1-1-1.00-7.693200.001313.00-14-14.00
nick UnknownAustraliaDivision C1-4-4.00-36.363211.001010.00-14-14.00
Sam UnknownThe MuppetsDivision B1-1-1.00-9.093211.001313.00-14-14.00
Alex CheslettTropixDivision A6132.1718.84111381.339716.17-84-14.00
Ben n.a.All SortsDivision D155.0045.451200.001919.00-14-14.00
Ben wintersAll SortsDivision D177.0050.001200.002121.00-14-14.00
deebaa UnknownSouthern GilliesDivision B1-10-10.00-71.434222.0044.00-14-14.00
Kea WestBig RedDivision D3-9-3.00-20.457531.003311.00-42-14.00
Adam kingBig RedDivision D155.0055.562222.001919.00-14-14.00
Logyn WebsterCaptain Awesome And The WonderDivision A263.0020.695521.003517.50-29-14.50
Matt BrandonThe Cure Starts NowDivision D6284.6737.33181291.5011819.67-90-15.00
Peter Cavallo 🐴Slap HappyDivision B6559.1777.4661271.1714524.17-90-15.00
Joe n.a.EFIDivision B3237.6762.164610.336822.67-45-15.00
Jerry UnknownAll SortsDivision D1-8-8.00-57.144222.0077.00-15-15.00
Josh UnknownBig RedDivision D2-14-7.00-70.006431.50178.50-31-15.50
Brian UnknownThe Cure Starts NowDivision D133.0030.002422.001919.00-16-16.00
jackson HannonThe GrizzliesDivision A2-14-7.00-56.007410.50189.00-32-16.00
Ben BuseAustraliaDivision C2105.0043.483431.504321.50-33-16.50
Chase DoranThe GrizzliesDivision A482.0018.188851.257518.75-67-16.75
Chris AndersonThe GrizzliesDivision A7-21-3.00-23.862714101.4310314.71-124-17.71
Dom UnknownFatbatsDivision B177.0058.331200.002525.00-18-18.00
nathan UnknownSouthern GilliesDivision B100.000.002222.001818.00-18-18.00
manu UnknownSouthern GilliesDivision B1-14-14.00-82.355222.0044.00-18-18.00
Darryl GrossSinnersDivision A4399.7576.475920.5011228.00-73-18.25
Josh mullinsDILLIGAFDivision C177.0043.752200.002626.00-19-19.00
Hayden WSledge N SevensDivision D1-3-3.00-27.273211.001616.00-19-19.00
Rooster n.a.Sledge N SevensDivision D166.0066.672200.002525.00-19-19.00
Son UnknownSledge N SevensDivision D1-6-6.00-37.503200.001313.00-19-19.00
Liam GibneyHit and RunDivision D7-14-2.00-15.732015101.4312317.57-137-19.57
Shane McIndoeBig RedDivision D4225.5041.5110830.7510125.25-79-19.75
Cowboy timmyMoney ShotDivision B144.0033.332333.002424.00-20-20.00
Joe UnknownThe Cure Starts NowDivision D144.0036.361200.002424.00-20-20.00
Tim MoranSledge N SevensDivision D4-3-0.75-6.12151061.507819.50-81-20.25
damien UnknownHit and RunDivision D2105.0047.623510.505125.50-41-20.50
harish UnknownThe Cure Starts NowDivision D1-3-3.00-30.004200.001818.00-21-21.00
isaac UnknownSouthern GilliesDivision B1-21-21.00-150.005244.0000.00-21-21.00
Tianna McindoeBig RedDivision D100.0000211.002121.00-21-21.00
Gary PowisFatbatsDivision B1-5-5.00-45.454200.001919.00-24-24.00
Jack UnknownEFIDivision B1-5-5.00-62.503211.001919.00-24-24.00
aaron UnknownLionsDivision C1-10-10.00-71.435211.001414.00-24-24.00
Jack BennettBig RedDivision D2-7-3.50-30.437400.004120.50-48-24.00
Ricky UnknownSGWDivision C1-9-9.00-75.004200.001717.00-26-26.00
Eric ReedBig RedDivision D122.0010.534311.002828.00-26-26.00
Simon UnknownHit and RunDivision D2-5-2.50-20.836421.004924.50-54-27.00
Arden MckenzieBig RedDivision D4-11-2.75-19.30131030.759724.25-108-27.00
Jerrin JoyBig dogsDivision D100.0000200.002929.00-29-29.00
JaYDEN UnknownBig RedDivision D1-11-11.00-84.625200.002020.00-31-31.00
hayden DoddTropixDivision A1-14-14.00-107.696200.002222.00-36-36.00
Rahul UnknownLionsDivision C1-11-11.00-78.573200.002626.00-37-37.00
Nick EvansHit and RunDivision D1-2-2.00-20.002200.003535.00-37-37.00
IAN UnknownBig RedDivision D1-28-28.00-254.557200.003939.00-67-67.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average